Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M173.90175.56175.28170.87-1.66-0.95%
Allianz427.90427.90432.80423.90-4.70-1.09%
Apple346.92348.22351.73346.43-1.31-0.37%
Bank of America50.8151.0850.9250.31-0.28-0.54%
Barclays407.00409.45413.55399.60-2.45-0.60%
Bayer43.9843.9844.2843.31-0.23-0.52%
BNP Paribas83.5282.5783.5581.88+0.95+1.15%