Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M177.36172.80177.63174.25+4.56+2.64%
Allianz439.60439.60443.00435.00+4.30+0.99%
Apple348.91343.83351.43347.30+5.08+1.48%
Bank of America51.1450.8552.0451.12+0.29+0.57%
Barclays432.10428.90435.62425.50+3.20+0.75%
Bayer47.9646.0347.9645.73+1.93+4.19%
BNP Paribas87.6587.6588.0586.24+0.45+0.52%