Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M174.74174.74174.77167.71+3.37+1.97%
Allianz436.80436.80437.40430.50+5.20+1.20%
Apple343.99343.99345.25338.83+4.49+1.32%
Bank of America50.7850.7851.2250.52+0.14+0.28%
Barclays419.20419.20421.05413.50+0.35+0.08%
Bayer44.6344.6344.8343.30+1.15+2.64%
BNP Paribas86.8186.8187.5386.19-0.14-0.16%