Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M174.03174.74176.18173.07-0.71-0.41%
Allianz432.60432.60437.50432.40-4.20-0.96%
Apple346.52343.99347.28342.28+2.53+0.74%
Bank of America51.0050.7851.2150.20+0.22+0.43%
Barclays409.45419.20423.30407.70-9.75-2.33%
Bayer44.2144.2144.4343.58-0.42-0.94%
BNP Paribas82.5782.5785.7382.39-4.24-4.88%