Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M172.80171.58173.29171.46+1.22+0.71%
Allianz435.30435.30435.50431.40+0.50+0.11%
Apple343.87347.10347.18343.52-3.23-0.93%
Bank of America50.8850.6851.2150.61+0.20+0.39%
Barclays428.90422.05438.10420.75+6.85+1.62%
Bayer46.0346.0346.3745.39-0.12-0.26%
BNP Paribas87.2087.2088.5285.98+0.24+0.28%