Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M171.37162.01172.95162.13+9.36+5.78%
Allianz431.60431.60432.20424.50+5.70+1.34%
Apple339.55342.94343.06338.70-3.39-0.99%
Bank of America50.6450.3951.3050.01+0.25+0.50%
Barclays418.85418.85419.85408.15+1.35+0.32%
Bayer43.4843.4843.7743.08+0.08+0.18%
BNP Paribas86.9586.9587.7485.36-0.38-0.44%