Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M176.05177.36178.76175.97-1.32-0.74%
Allianz439.35439.60441.30437.05-0.25-0.06%
Apple347.28348.91348.77344.13-1.63-0.47%
Bank of America50.3651.1451.3450.08-0.79-1.54%
Barclays418.10432.10430.90415.70-14.00-3.24%
Bayer49.8747.9650.3149.49+1.91+3.98%
BNP Paribas85.6687.6586.9185.30-1.99-2.27%