Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M162.77162.77162.96159.53+1.88+1.17%
Allianz423.50423.50425.50422.80+3.00+0.71%
Apple341.27341.27348.15340.74+0.30+0.09%
Bank of America53.9653.9654.8553.64-0.62-1.14%
Barclays436.05436.05445.90433.60-1.55-0.35%
Bayer44.1544.1544.8643.88+0.32+0.73%
BNP Paribas90.2390.2391.3089.85+0.14+0.16%