Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M162.01164.75164.85161.95-2.74-1.66%
Allianz425.90425.90432.40424.10-8.00-1.84%
Apple342.94343.46346.00340.12-0.52-0.15%
Bank of America50.3951.2351.5350.20-0.84-1.64%
Barclays417.50432.65427.40415.75-15.15-3.50%
Bayer43.4043.4044.6243.35-1.06-2.38%
BNP Paribas87.3387.3388.0586.44-2.22-2.48%