Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M175.56174.74176.18173.07+0.82+0.47%
Allianz432.60432.60437.50432.40-4.20-0.96%
Apple348.30343.99348.36342.28+4.31+1.25%
Bank of America51.0850.7851.2150.20+0.30+0.59%
Barclays409.45409.45423.30407.70-9.75-2.33%
Bayer44.2144.2144.4343.58-0.42-0.94%
BNP Paribas82.5782.5785.7382.39-4.24-4.88%