Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M165.32164.46167.00164.64+0.86+0.52%
Allianz429.80429.80435.20428.10+3.60+0.84%
Apple341.90342.96347.85341.60-1.06-0.31%
Bank of America51.6751.3952.0651.09+0.28+0.54%
Barclays432.40431.80438.55422.70+0.60+0.14%
Bayer44.4144.4145.8344.07-0.66-1.46%
BNP Paribas88.9488.9490.4188.13-0.65-0.73%