Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M164.75165.33167.95163.50-0.58-0.35%
Allianz433.90433.90434.90429.50+4.10+0.95%
Apple343.46342.00347.82340.46+1.46+0.43%
Bank of America51.2351.7052.6451.21-0.48-0.93%
Barclays432.65432.40435.85429.25+0.25+0.06%
Bayer44.4644.4645.3244.02+0.05+0.11%
BNP Paribas89.5588.9490.1189.31+0.61+0.69%