Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M160.92159.96162.56159.21+0.96+0.60%
Allianz420.50420.50422.20419.20+3.50+0.84%
Apple340.97336.64342.63337.60+4.33+1.29%
Bank of America54.5854.3254.9354.24+0.26+0.48%
Barclays437.60437.60438.25434.10+7.95+1.85%
Bayer43.8343.8343.9543.57+0.06+0.14%
BNP Paribas90.0990.0991.1189.55+0.14+0.16%