Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M173.46173.46175.28170.87-2.10-1.20%
Allianz427.90432.60432.80423.90-4.70-1.09%
Apple347.73347.73351.73345.75-0.50-0.14%
Bank of America50.5650.5650.9250.30-0.52-1.02%
Barclays407.00407.00413.20399.60-2.45-0.60%
Bayer43.9844.2144.2843.31-0.23-0.52%
BNP Paribas83.5283.5283.5581.88+0.95+1.15%