Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M231.58234.09233.86231.40-1.33-0.57%
Allianz196.10196.10197.20195.45-1.25-0.63%
Apple174.96173.14175.00173.05+1.82+1.05%
Bank of America26.6626.7326.9026.59-0.07-0.26%
Barclays188.75189.20189.85187.75-0.45-0.24%
Bayer108.50108.50109.00107.750.000.00%
BNP Paribas62.9762.9763.2862.53+0.02+0.03%
EUR/USD0.0000%