Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M195.00195.13196.90194.99-0.13-0.07%
Allianz174.70175.50175.38174.43-0.80-0.46%
Apple143.68144.53144.60143.38-0.85-0.59%
Bank of America23.8923.9824.1923.86-0.09-0.38%
Barclays223.95224.65224.60223.15-0.70-0.31%
Bayer AG112.45108.05112.60109.78+4.40+4.07%
BNP Paribas65.2565.8065.6064.93-0.55-0.84%
EUR/USD0.0000%