Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M244.47242.31246.00242.50+2.16+0.89%
Allianz202.10202.10202.95201.35+0.10+0.05%
Apple177.09175.28177.36175.65+1.81+1.03%
Bank of America31.1930.6631.2030.77+0.53+1.73%
Barclays195.54194.50200.00194.80+1.04+0.54%
Bayer104.50104.50105.00104.00-0.36-0.34%
BNP Paribas67.5367.4667.7466.92+0.07+0.10%
EUR/USD0.0000%