Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M212.90212.22213.17211.71+0.68+0.32%
Allianz175.72173.90175.88174.47+1.82+1.05%
Apple146.28145.63147.16145.11+0.65+0.45%
Bank of America22.8222.9323.1122.74-0.11-0.48%
Barclays200.35197.55201.75197.70+2.80+1.42%
Bayer122.25121.90122.45121.72+0.35+0.29%
BNP Paribas62.1861.5062.4661.71+0.68+1.11%
EUR/USD0.0000%