Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M202.20202.07203.17201.35+0.13+0.06%
Allianz184.72184.72185.58183.62+0.52+0.28%
Apple190.40191.45191.80189.93-1.05-0.55%
Bank of America30.1330.0130.2929.84+0.12+0.40%
Barclays188.90188.36190.00186.12+0.54+0.29%
Bayer92.9692.9693.9192.82-0.45-0.48%
BNP Paribas52.0752.1452.3351.67-0.07-0.13%
EUR/USD0.0000%