Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M200.67199.54200.69198.97+1.13+0.57%
Allianz171.05171.05171.05169.35-0.15-0.09%
Apple153.61153.87154.24153.31-0.26-0.17%
Bank of America23.2423.2523.4223.17-0.01-0.04%
Barclays211.65214.05213.75209.60-2.40-1.12%
Bayer AG116.70116.70117.00116.30-0.05-0.04%
BNP Paribas66.3966.3966.6865.26-0.17-0.26%
EUR/USD0.0000%