Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
QSC AG1.5181.5121.6231.488+0.006+0.40%
Qiagen29.99029.94030.44029.990+0.050+0.17%
RWE AG ST18.82318.44018.88318.500+0.383+2.08%
Rocket Internet23.6424.2824.5623.60-0.64-2.64%
SAP91.20092.15093.17090.780-0.950-1.03%
STADA81.57082.70082.58081.240-1.130-1.37%
Siemens AG100.97101.36102.40100.56-0.39-0.38%
Software AG37.13037.40037.94536.905-0.270-0.72%
Suess Microtec10.02010.02010.0709.9850.0000.00%
Symrise AG71.96072.06073.37071.450-0.100-0.14%
Thyssenkrupp AG16.39516.51516.78516.273-0.120-0.73%
Tui14.47714.18514.62714.315+0.292+2.06%
United Internet AG37.435037.940038.255037.1350-0.5050-1.33%
Volkswagen ST142.45144.30146.35142.05-1.85-1.28%
Volkswagen VZO146.05147.64150.13145.62-1.59-1.08%
Wacker Chemie83.4986.8088.5183.23-3.31-3.81%
Wirecard AG147.600149.000150.700145.550-1.400-0.94%