Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
QSC AG1.4921.4921.5001.470+0.014+0.95%
Qiagen31.52031.52031.78031.440+0.050+0.16%
RWE AG ST21.90021.90021.94021.680+0.110+0.50%
Rocket Internet30.3830.3830.6630.20+0.32+1.06%
SAP104.680104.680105.080104.040+0.880+0.85%
STADA81.90081.90082.36081.240+0.060+0.07%
Siemens AG118.36118.36118.36117.14+1.20+1.02%
Software AG40.26040.26043.56540.010-2.730-6.35%
Suess Microtec13.30013.30013.30012.760+0.580+4.56%
Symrise AG78.58078.58079.60078.580-0.220-0.28%
Thyssenkrupp AG22.87022.87023.10022.380+0.390+1.73%
Tui18.67518.67518.88518.585+0.030+0.16%
United Internet AG48.060048.060048.380047.4900+0.3300+0.69%
Volkswagen ST145.50145.50146.40144.60+2.40+1.68%
Volkswagen VZO147.32147.32147.96145.42+3.24+2.25%
Wacker Chemie119.85119.85121.25118.35+2.45+2.09%
Wirecard AG155.200155.200157.250154.700+1.300+0.84%