Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
QSC AG1.4331.4331.4381.355+0.075+5.52%
Qiagen31.90031.90032.63031.900-0.470-1.45%
RWE AG ST21.34021.34021.63021.050-0.120-0.56%
Rocket Internet26.9026.9027.6226.90-0.12-0.44%
SAP104.100104.100104.100101.720+2.460+2.42%
STADA81.24081.24081.42080.780+0.540+0.67%
Siemens AG110.24110.24110.78109.64+0.16+0.15%
Software AG39.75039.75040.03039.590+0.050+0.13%
Suess Microtec14.10014.10014.28013.880-0.200-1.40%
Symrise AG77.64077.64079.24077.600-0.900-1.15%
Thyssenkrupp AG20.46020.46020.67020.340+0.140+0.69%
Tui15.82515.82515.87515.520+0.420+2.73%
United Internet AG41.080041.080041.900041.0000+0.2700+0.66%
Volkswagen ST153.10153.10155.00150.60+2.00+1.32%
Volkswagen VZO154.38154.38157.20152.80+1.88+1.23%
Wacker Chemie118.45118.45119.90117.70+0.30+0.25%
Wirecard AG178.300178.300179.650171.900+2.100+1.19%