Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
QSC AG1.4911.4911.5291.490-0.015-1.00%
Qiagen27.16527.16527.19026.700-0.015-0.06%
RWE AG ST16.80516.80517.70516.650-0.465-2.69%
Rocket Internet20.7520.7520.7820.25+0.21+1.05%
SAP AG97.35097.35097.35095.530+0.580+0.60%
STADA80.40080.40080.76080.140-0.070-0.09%
Siemens AG116.45116.45116.80115.65+0.25+0.22%
Software AG46.48046.48046.73046.055-0.490-1.04%
Suess Microtec16.75516.75516.83016.205+0.175+1.06%
Symrise AG71.06071.06071.24070.120+0.080+0.11%
Thyssenkrupp AG23.44523.44523.67023.380-0.285-1.20%
Tui16.47516.47516.56516.340+0.155+0.95%
United Internet AG58.100058.100058.190057.4200-0.0600-0.10%
Volkswagen ST169.10169.10169.90168.25-1.50-0.88%
Volkswagen VZO169.20169.20169.45167.10-0.45-0.27%
Wacker Chemie159.10159.10159.10154.70+4.25+2.74%
Wirecard AG91.99091.99092.34090.840+0.040+0.04%