Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
QSC AG1.8051.8191.8301.792-0.014-0.77%
Qiagen31.10830.88031.16330.938+0.228+0.74%
RWE AG ST18.94519.07019.14518.745-0.125-0.66%
Rocket Internet20.9120.8821.0820.80+0.03+0.14%
SAP AG96.07095.93096.29095.880+0.140+0.15%
STADA62.72563.76063.17062.725-1.035-1.62%
Siemens AG125.80124.75126.00125.10+1.05+0.84%
Software AG40.35540.57540.81040.093-0.220-0.54%
Suess Microtec10.88011.02011.17010.840-0.140-1.27%
Symrise AG65.33064.63065.37064.755+0.700+1.08%
Thyssenkrupp AG25.70325.33025.72725.410+0.373+1.47%
Tui AG13.04312.87513.04512.955+0.168+1.30%
United Internet AG50.170049.980050.460049.9500+0.1900+0.38%
Volkswagen ST139.03137.05139.65137.82+1.98+1.44%
Volkswagen VZO135.45133.65135.55134.03+1.80+1.35%
Wacker Chemie96.7294.4896.8194.53+2.24+2.37%
Wirecard AG58.42058.11058.49057.960+0.310+0.53%