Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
QSC AG1.7741.7741.7741.740+0.036+2.07%
Qiagen29.10529.10529.17528.920+0.180+0.62%
RWE AG ST21.45021.45021.64021.315+0.080+0.37%
Rocket Internet21.4021.4021.5421.03+0.23+1.09%
SAP AG95.22095.22096.49094.740-0.380-0.40%
STADA82.02082.02082.65081.8000.0000.00%
Siemens AG115.90115.90118.55115.30-1.50-1.28%
Software AG41.96541.96543.25038.220+1.420+3.50%
Suess Microtec16.15516.15516.46515.785-0.335-2.03%
Symrise AG64.88064.88065.23064.720+0.110+0.17%
Thyssenkrupp AG23.34523.34523.70023.295-0.080-0.34%
Tui14.94014.94015.01514.805+0.040+0.27%
United Internet AG53.040053.040053.780052.9400-0.3700-0.69%
Volkswagen ST148.20148.20149.65147.45-0.50-0.34%
Volkswagen VZO141.55141.55144.55141.35-1.65-1.15%
Wacker Chemie121.50121.50123.95120.55+1.00+0.83%
Wirecard AG80.15080.15081.99077.600-1.150-1.41%