Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
QSC AG1.3641.3641.3961.364-0.006-0.44%
Qiagen31.99031.99032.26031.860-0.010-0.03%
RWE AG ST19.88019.88019.89519.405+0.115+0.58%
Rocket Internet21.1421.1421.3421.02-0.10-0.47%
SAP90.48090.48090.68088.970+1.010+1.13%
Stada Arzneimittel83.26083.26083.26083.260+0.000+0.00%
Siemens AG97.9097.9098.0796.73+0.31+0.32%
Software AG32.61032.61032.62031.870-0.050-0.15%
Suess Microtec8.2208.2208.3008.130+0.000+0.00%
Symrise AG71.34071.34072.18070.060+0.960+1.36%
Thyssenkrupp AG15.69515.69515.79015.525-0.165-1.04%
Tui13.25513.25513.31012.900+0.185+1.42%
United Internet AG35.790035.790036.070035.2000+0.2900+0.82%
Volkswagen ST145.40145.40146.50144.10-1.70-1.16%
Volkswagen VZO142.90142.90143.62141.96-2.00-1.38%
Wacker Chemie85.4885.4887.1485.40-1.46-1.68%
Wirecard AG143.000143.000144.500137.700+3.850+2.77%