Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
QSC AG1.4201.4201.4501.400+0.020+1.43%
Qiagen34.50034.50034.77034.270-0.040-0.12%
RWE AG ST23.24023.24023.50023.120-0.100-0.43%
Rocket Internet22.5622.5622.7022.420.000.00%
SAP113.760113.760114.540112.320+1.860+1.66%
Stada Arzneimittel83.26083.26083.26083.260+0.000+0.00%
Siemens AG107.22107.22108.08106.80+1.72+1.63%
Software AG32.01032.01032.15031.340+0.760+2.43%
Suess Microtec10.02010.02010.40010.000-0.100-0.99%
Symrise AG86.34086.34086.62085.340+0.840+0.98%
Thyssenkrupp AG12.69512.69512.83512.035+0.580+4.79%
Tui8.9608.9608.9608.702+0.144+1.63%
United Internet AG32.790032.790032.970032.2400+0.5600+1.74%
Volkswagen ST146.95146.95148.65145.55+0.20+0.14%
Volkswagen VZO144.70144.70146.86143.80-0.12-0.08%
Wacker Chemie72.5272.5272.7870.56+1.98+2.81%
Wirecard AG150.050150.050150.050144.250+6.300+4.38%