Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
QSC AG1.5821.5821.6101.534+0.002+0.13%
Qiagen30.35030.35030.38030.100+0.350+1.17%
RWE AG ST19.92019.92020.20019.850-0.200-0.99%
Rocket Internet24.9624.9625.3624.68+0.28+1.13%
SAP96.11096.11096.56095.400+0.260+0.27%
STADA82.00082.00082.00081.500+0.080+0.10%
Siemens AG117.80117.80118.54117.48+0.26+0.22%
Software AG41.78041.78042.51041.690-0.360-0.85%
Suess Microtec14.18014.18014.40014.020+0.100+0.71%
Symrise AG70.80070.80071.00070.500+0.100+0.14%
Thyssenkrupp AG23.60023.60023.60021.585+2.040+9.46%
Tui20.15020.15020.63020.040-0.310-1.52%
United Internet AG55.860055.860056.680055.8200-0.3800-0.68%
Volkswagen ST172.10172.10173.20171.50+1.10+0.64%
Volkswagen VZO176.60176.60176.60173.94+3.50+2.02%
Wacker Chemie155.50155.50156.10152.80+1.25+0.81%
Wirecard AG126.150126.150133.000124.100-5.200-3.96%