Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
QSC AG1.7101.7101.7371.710-0.036-2.06%
Qiagen26.68026.68026.92526.560-0.290-1.08%
RWE AG ST20.60520.60520.65520.165+0.170+0.83%
Rocket Internet18.8818.8819.4118.80-0.20-1.07%
SAP AG89.24089.24089.45088.800-0.630-0.70%
STADA72.55072.55073.45065.030+8.450+13.18%
Siemens AG111.30111.30111.80110.30-0.15-0.13%
Software AG35.67535.67535.72535.395-0.235-0.65%
Suess Microtec13.63513.63513.77513.315-0.230-1.66%
Symrise AG61.41061.41061.97061.310-0.590-0.95%
Thyssenkrupp AG26.09526.09526.09525.620-0.015-0.06%
Tui14.55014.55014.62014.405-0.120-0.82%
United Internet AG49.840049.840050.160049.2450-0.3400-0.68%
Volkswagen ST130.05130.05130.80129.60-1.10-0.84%
Volkswagen VZO128.00128.00128.30127.30-0.90-0.70%
Wacker Chemie104.10104.10104.35102.05+0.75+0.73%
Wirecard AG68.91068.91069.16068.250-0.050-0.07%