Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Daimler68.38068.38068.64067.720+0.980+1.45%
Deutsche Bank AG10.96410.96411.01610.786+0.154+1.42%
Deutsche Boerse111.100111.100112.300110.400-0.450-0.40%
Deutsche Post34.23034.23034.45034.210+0.180+0.53%
Deutsche Telekom AG13.53513.53513.61013.430+0.090+0.67%
Dialog19.44019.44020.18019.165+0.530+2.80%
E.ON SE9.4189.4189.4809.360-0.013-0.14%
Elringklinger AG13.93013.93013.94013.700+0.200+1.46%
Fraport AG83.02083.02083.52082.060+1.080+1.32%
Freenet AG25.08025.08025.16024.770+0.560+2.28%
Fresenius SE68.50068.50068.88067.560+0.100+0.15%
Fresenius ST86.32086.32086.92085.360-0.220-0.25%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref45.78045.78046.04045.6400.0000.00%
GEA Group AG32.82032.82032.96032.470+0.360+1.11%
Heidelbergcement81.10081.10081.68080.500+0.640+0.80%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen3.1943.1943.1943.070+0.124+4.04%
Henkel VZO107.60107.60107.90105.55+1.15+1.08%
Hugo Boss AG77.900077.900078.400077.5200-0.1200-0.15%
Infineon24.07024.07024.32024.030+0.070+0.29%
K+S AG24.37024.37024.73024.270+0.070+0.29%
Kloeckner SE10.51010.51010.59010.210+0.310+3.04%
Krones AG109.3000109.3000110.3000108.7000+0.1000+0.09%
Lanxess AG70.52070.52071.18069.840+0.600+0.86%
Linde182.50182.50185.50181.85-1.05-0.57%
Lufthansa25.12025.12025.19024.440+0.470+1.91%
MTU Aero157.60157.60158.30154.90+3.10+2.01%
Merck84.4884.4885.5484.24-0.52-0.61%
Metro AG ST8.8628.8629.4708.787-0.648-6.81%
Morphosys AG92.70092.70093.40091.400+1.700+1.87%
Muench. Rueckvers.194.60194.60194.90192.85+0.80+0.41%
Pfeiffer149.80149.80151.70147.40+0.80+0.54%
Prosiebensat26.65026.65027.49026.510-0.640-2.35%
Puma SE481.00481.00488.50475.00+1.00+0.21%
QSC AG1.5821.5821.6101.534+0.002+0.13%
Qiagen30.35030.35030.38030.100+0.350+1.17%
RWE AG ST19.92019.92020.20019.850-0.200-0.99%
Rocket Internet24.9624.9625.3624.68+0.28+1.13%
SAP96.11096.11096.56095.400+0.260+0.27%
STADA82.00082.00082.00081.500+0.080+0.10%
Siemens AG117.80117.80118.54117.48+0.26+0.22%
Software AG41.78041.78042.51041.690-0.360-0.85%
Suess Microtec14.18014.18014.40014.020+0.100+0.71%
Symrise AG70.80070.80071.00070.500+0.100+0.14%
Thyssenkrupp AG23.60023.60023.60021.585+2.040+9.46%
Tui20.15020.15020.63020.040-0.310-1.52%
United Internet AG55.860055.860056.680055.8200-0.3800-0.68%
Volkswagen ST172.10172.10173.20171.50+1.10+0.64%
Volkswagen VZO176.60176.60176.60173.94+3.50+2.02%
Wacker Chemie155.50155.50156.10152.80+1.25+0.81%
Wirecard AG126.150126.150133.000124.100-5.200-3.96%