Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Daimler48.93548.93549.33048.685-0.915-1.84%
Deutsche Bank AG7.7827.7828.0847.742-0.332-4.09%
Deutsche Boerse112.900112.900113.300110.900+1.050+0.94%
Deutsche Post25.02025.02025.15024.620-0.010-0.04%
Deutsche Telekom AG14.59014.59014.69514.535-0.085-0.58%
Dialog22.80022.80022.80022.110+0.380+1.69%
E.ON SE9.0459.0459.0698.944+0.034+0.38%
Elringklinger AG7.4957.4957.7707.400-0.275-3.54%
Fraport AG62.58062.58062.86061.9200.0000.00%
Freenet AG16.94016.94017.12016.780+0.185+1.10%
Fresenius SE42.50042.50042.96042.420-0.440-1.02%
Fresenius ST61.20061.20061.22060.540+0.400+0.66%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref40.18040.18040.40039.680-0.520-1.28%
GEA Group AG24.00024.00024.23022.720+1.050+4.58%
Heidelbergcement58.80058.80058.84057.640+0.240+0.41%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen1.8011.8011.8121.750+0.028+1.58%
Henkel VZO96.1696.1696.2692.28+1.96+2.08%
Hugo Boss AG57.260057.260057.720056.8600-0.0200-0.03%
Infineon17.92017.92018.12017.760-0.410-2.24%
K+S AG16.57516.57516.71516.430-0.075-0.45%
Kloeckner SE6.3856.3856.5006.225-0.030-0.47%
Krones AG75.000075.000075.650074.35000.00000.00%
Lanxess AG46.77046.77047.04046.020-0.420-0.89%
Linde193.90193.90194.15193.40+0.45+0.23%
Lufthansa20.53020.53020.63019.910+0.110+0.54%
MTU Aero178.50178.50178.80174.50-0.10-0.06%
Merck90.0090.0090.8089.92-0.60-0.66%
Metro AG ST3.4213.4213.4423.334+0.017+0.50%
Morphosys AG102.300102.300104.900101.700-1.500-1.45%
Muench. Rueckvers.190.45190.45190.90187.45-1.00-0.52%
Pfeiffer114.60114.60115.00113.00+0.30+0.26%
Prosiebensat14.60514.60514.79314.315-0.705-4.60%
Puma SE461.50461.50462.00451.50+5.50+1.21%
QSC AG1.3641.3641.3961.364-0.006-0.44%
Qiagen31.99031.99032.26031.860-0.010-0.03%
RWE AG ST19.88019.88019.89519.405+0.115+0.58%
Rocket Internet21.1421.1421.3421.02-0.10-0.47%
SAP90.48090.48090.68088.970+1.010+1.13%
Stada Arzneimittel83.26083.26083.26083.260+0.000+0.00%
Siemens AG97.9097.9098.0796.73+0.31+0.32%
Software AG32.61032.61032.62031.870-0.050-0.15%
Suess Microtec8.2208.2208.3008.130+0.000+0.00%
Symrise AG71.34071.34072.18070.060+0.960+1.36%
Thyssenkrupp AG15.69515.69515.79015.525-0.165-1.04%
Tui13.25513.25513.31012.900+0.185+1.42%
United Internet AG35.790035.790036.070035.2000+0.2900+0.82%
Volkswagen ST145.40145.40146.50144.10-1.70-1.16%
Volkswagen VZO142.90142.90143.62141.96-2.00-1.38%
Wacker Chemie85.4885.4887.1485.40-1.46-1.68%
Wirecard AG143.000143.000144.500137.700+3.850+2.77%