Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Daimler71.01071.01071.01070.360+0.120+0.17%
Deutsche Bank AG16.54016.54016.58016.185+0.175+1.07%
Deutsche Boerse98.16098.16098.16096.610+0.510+0.52%
Deutsche Post40.35540.35540.42040.005+0.055+0.14%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.06515.06515.26015.035-0.110-0.72%
Dialog23.00023.00023.39522.840-0.390-1.67%
E.ON SE9.3879.3879.4399.250+0.204+2.22%
Elringklinger AG15.40015.40015.40015.225+0.025+0.16%
Fraport AG89.35089.35090.16088.610+0.270+0.30%
Freenet AG31.13031.13031.24530.990+0.015+0.05%
Fresenius SE64.18064.18064.56063.930-0.400-0.62%
Fresenius ST87.05087.05087.25086.410-0.520-0.59%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref43.41043.41043.98543.410-0.545-1.24%
GEA Group AG39.97039.97039.98539.335+0.470+1.19%
Heidelbergcement89.99089.99090.32088.790+0.770+0.86%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen2.7752.7752.8012.755-0.016-0.57%
Henkel VZO111.85111.85112.15111.15-0.65-0.58%
Hugo Boss AG70.550070.550070.920070.0800-0.3200-0.45%
Infineon22.70022.70022.83022.590-0.105-0.46%
K+S AG20.05020.05020.16519.890-0.045-0.22%
Kloeckner SE10.01010.01010.1059.972-0.070-0.69%
Krones AG104.0500104.0500106.6000103.9500-2.4000-2.25%
Lanxess AG64.68064.68064.95064.130+0.120+0.19%
Linde179.80179.80182.25179.70-2.70-1.48%
Lufthansa29.78529.78530.06529.655-0.165-0.55%
MTU Aero150.05150.05151.35148.65-1.35-0.89%
Merck90.5390.5390.9089.52+0.48+0.53%
Metro AG ST11.94511.94511.95011.795+0.055+0.46%
Morphosys AG74.92074.92076.23074.610-1.160-1.52%
Muench. Rueckvers.186.30186.30187.45183.55+2.05+1.11%
Pfeiffer151.45151.45153.15151.00+0.45+0.30%
Prosiebensat29.05029.05029.07028.520+0.020+0.07%
Puma SE371.15371.15371.15358.90+11.80+3.28%
QSC AG1.4911.4911.5291.490-0.015-1.00%
Qiagen27.16527.16527.19026.700-0.015-0.06%
RWE AG ST16.80516.80517.70516.650-0.465-2.69%
Rocket Internet20.7520.7520.7820.25+0.21+1.05%
SAP AG97.35097.35097.35095.530+0.580+0.60%
STADA80.40080.40080.76080.140-0.070-0.09%
Siemens AG116.45116.45116.80115.65+0.25+0.22%
Software AG46.48046.48046.73046.055-0.490-1.04%
Suess Microtec16.75516.75516.83016.205+0.175+1.06%
Symrise AG71.06071.06071.24070.120+0.080+0.11%
Thyssenkrupp AG23.44523.44523.67023.380-0.285-1.20%
Tui16.47516.47516.56516.340+0.155+0.95%
United Internet AG58.100058.100058.190057.4200-0.0600-0.10%
Volkswagen ST169.10169.10169.90168.25-1.50-0.88%
Volkswagen VZO169.20169.20169.45167.10-0.45-0.27%
Wacker Chemie159.10159.10159.10154.70+4.25+2.74%
Wirecard AG91.99091.99092.34090.840+0.040+0.04%