Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Daimler66.00065.34066.10065.540+0.660+1.01%
Deutsche Bank AG15.10514.90015.18514.990+0.205+1.38%
Deutsche Boerse95.00094.67095.11094.635+0.330+0.35%
Deutsche Post33.25032.49533.27032.640+0.755+2.32%
Deutsche Telekom AG16.78216.66016.80816.747+0.122+0.73%
Dialog38.44339.70039.77038.285-1.257-3.17%
E.ON SE8.9258.9058.9458.885+0.020+0.22%
Elringklinger AG17.87817.47518.14517.517+0.403+2.31%
Fraport AG78.93577.72078.93577.675+1.215+1.56%
Freenet AG28.62228.56528.71528.580+0.057+0.20%
Fresenius SE78.84578.24078.94078.555+0.605+0.77%
Fresenius ST87.85587.64088.14587.475+0.215+0.25%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref50.22049.66050.28549.800+0.560+1.13%
GEA Group AG37.22536.76537.30336.885+0.460+1.25%
Heidelbergcement85.99085.82086.27585.790+0.170+0.20%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen2.9282.9202.9422.913+0.008+0.27%
Henkel VZO127.17125.55127.17125.92+1.62+1.29%
Hugo Boss AG64.820064.700064.940064.4450+0.1200+0.19%
Infineon AG19.78019.66019.87219.773+0.120+0.61%
K+S AG23.09522.87023.17222.970+0.225+0.98%
Kloeckner SE9.4959.4789.5709.455+0.017+0.18%
Krones AG105.8750105.2000106.0500105.2250+0.6750+0.64%
Lanxess AG67.75066.50067.92066.950+1.250+1.88%
Linde AG171.60171.15172.85171.50+0.45+0.26%
Lufthansa19.11018.63019.13518.770+0.480+2.58%
MTU Aero127.90127.25128.15127.30+0.65+0.51%
Merck111.28111.15111.53111.05+0.13+0.12%
Metro AG ST29.67229.80029.98029.613-0.128-0.43%
Morphosys AG64.20063.06064.46563.215+1.140+1.81%
Muench. Rueckvers.179.30177.30179.40177.65+2.00+1.13%
Pfeiffer134.60135.70137.32133.45-1.10-0.81%
Prosiebensat 1 AG37.70037.21037.80337.343+0.490+1.32%
Puma SE341.88337.20354.48313.62+4.68+1.39%
QSC AG1.8051.8191.8301.792-0.014-0.77%
Qiagen31.11530.88031.16330.938+0.235+0.76%
RWE AG ST18.95019.07019.14518.745-0.120-0.63%
Rocket Internet20.9120.8821.0820.80+0.03+0.14%
SAP AG96.07095.93096.29095.880+0.140+0.15%
STADA62.72563.76063.17062.725-1.035-1.62%
Siemens AG125.80124.75126.00125.10+1.05+0.84%
Software AG40.35540.57540.81040.093-0.220-0.54%
Suess Microtec10.88011.02011.17010.840-0.140-1.27%
Symrise AG65.32564.63065.37064.755+0.695+1.08%
Thyssenkrupp AG25.70525.33025.72725.410+0.375+1.48%
Tui AG13.04312.87513.04512.955+0.168+1.30%
United Internet AG50.170049.980050.460049.9500+0.1900+0.38%
Volkswagen ST138.93137.05139.65137.82+1.88+1.37%
Volkswagen VZO135.40133.65135.55134.03+1.75+1.31%
Wacker Chemie96.7294.4896.8194.53+2.24+2.37%
Wirecard AG58.42058.11058.49057.960+0.310+0.53%