Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Daimler57.61057.61058.81057.360+0.400+0.70%
Deutsche Bank AG10.53610.53610.62610.340+0.166+1.60%
Deutsche Boerse115.350115.350116.050115.000-0.200-0.17%
Deutsche Post31.60031.60032.05031.530-0.140-0.44%
Deutsche Telekom AG13.90013.90014.05013.775+0.060+0.43%
Dialog19.08519.08519.58018.985-0.300-1.55%
E.ON SE8.9928.9928.9928.717+0.316+3.64%
Elringklinger AG10.55010.55010.75010.550-0.050-0.47%
Fraport AG75.88075.88075.88075.360+0.780+1.04%
Freenet AG21.10021.10021.47021.1000.0000.00%
Fresenius SE62.40062.40062.62062.160+0.360+0.58%
Fresenius ST86.92086.92088.60086.720-1.060-1.20%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref48.50048.50049.10048.440-0.300-0.61%
GEA Group AG33.00033.00033.25032.640+0.050+0.15%
Heidelbergcement69.32069.32070.54069.120-0.240-0.35%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen2.3722.3722.4062.364-0.004-0.17%
Henkel VZO104.35104.35104.90103.70+0.20+0.19%
Hugo Boss AG66.040066.040067.800065.3200-1.3200-1.96%
Infineon20.10020.10020.57019.915-0.280-1.37%
K+S AG18.97518.97519.15018.920+0.115+0.61%
Kloeckner SE9.6959.6959.8509.695-0.085-0.87%
Krones AG100.6000100.6000100.600097.2500+3.0500+3.13%
Lanxess AG67.04067.04067.50066.560+0.280+0.42%
Linde181.20181.20182.20177.05+4.45+2.52%
Lufthansa23.25023.25023.54023.220-0.020-0.09%
MTU Aero191.80191.80193.10189.30-0.20-0.10%
Merck87.1687.1687.4686.82+0.46+0.53%
Metro AG ST6.3066.3066.5946.242+0.022+0.35%
Morphosys AG92.60092.60094.55092.600-1.100-1.17%
Muench. Rueckvers.189.55189.55190.40187.35+2.60+1.39%
Pfeiffer129.10129.10132.80128.20-0.40-0.31%
Prosiebensat21.76021.76021.81021.5000.0000.00%
Puma SE417.50417.50429.00416.50-4.50-1.07%
QSC AG1.4331.4331.4381.355+0.075+5.52%
Qiagen31.90031.90032.63031.900-0.470-1.45%
RWE AG ST21.34021.34021.63021.050-0.120-0.56%
Rocket Internet26.9026.9027.6226.90-0.12-0.44%
SAP104.100104.100104.100101.720+2.460+2.42%
STADA81.24081.24081.42080.780+0.540+0.67%
Siemens AG110.24110.24110.78109.64+0.16+0.15%
Software AG39.75039.75040.03039.590+0.050+0.13%
Suess Microtec14.10014.10014.28013.880-0.200-1.40%
Symrise AG77.64077.64079.24077.600-0.900-1.15%
Thyssenkrupp AG20.46020.46020.67020.340+0.140+0.69%
Tui15.82515.82515.87515.520+0.420+2.73%
United Internet AG41.080041.080041.900041.0000+0.2700+0.66%
Volkswagen ST153.10153.10155.00150.60+2.00+1.32%
Volkswagen VZO154.38154.38157.20152.80+1.88+1.23%
Wacker Chemie118.45118.45119.90117.70+0.30+0.25%
Wirecard AG178.300178.300179.650171.900+2.100+1.19%