Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Daimler58.26058.26058.63058.020+0.780+1.36%
Deutsche Bank AG10.35210.35210.39010.024+0.186+1.83%
Deutsche Boerse120.250120.250121.150119.600+0.800+0.67%
Deutsche Post28.74028.74029.01028.350+0.340+1.20%
Deutsche Telekom AG13.78013.78013.85513.680+0.070+0.51%
Dialog15.32515.32515.65015.060+0.055+0.36%
E.ON SE9.7679.7679.7929.664+0.082+0.85%
Elringklinger AG11.61011.61011.76011.520+0.140+1.22%
Fraport AG83.10083.10083.18082.520+0.600+0.73%
Freenet AG23.51023.51023.79023.330+0.150+0.64%
Fresenius SE69.60069.60069.94068.960+0.820+1.19%
Fresenius ST85.60085.60086.46085.260-0.320-0.37%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref43.68043.68043.84043.280+0.320+0.74%
GEA Group AG31.47031.47032.06030.470+1.190+3.93%
Heidelbergcement71.16071.16071.40070.800+0.280+0.40%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen2.3202.3202.3682.296+0.032+1.40%
Henkel VZO110.05110.05110.55109.25+0.30+0.27%
Hugo Boss AG79.680079.680079.940079.1400+0.8600+1.09%
Infineon23.05023.05023.16022.700+0.690+3.09%
K+S AG21.33021.33021.36021.100+0.170+0.80%
Kloeckner SE10.14010.14010.18010.020+0.120+1.20%
Krones AG116.5000116.5000119.0000116.4000-1.8000-1.52%
Lanxess AG69.56069.56069.78069.060+0.760+1.10%
Linde180.00180.00180.35178.40+1.15+0.64%
Lufthansa21.35021.35021.44020.720+0.860+4.20%
MTU Aero171.00171.00171.80170.40+0.80+0.47%
Merck85.5085.5086.1885.140.000.00%
Metro AG ST7.0527.0527.1586.962+0.106+1.53%
Morphosys AG113.200113.200113.800112.200+1.700+1.52%
Muench. Rueckvers.187.75187.75188.45187.25+0.50+0.27%
Pfeiffer141.70141.70141.90138.80+4.20+3.05%
Prosiebensat22.34022.34022.65021.480+0.040+0.18%
Puma SE505.00505.00507.00493.50+12.00+2.43%
QSC AG1.4921.4921.5001.470+0.014+0.95%
Qiagen31.52031.52031.78031.440+0.050+0.16%
RWE AG ST21.90021.90021.94021.680+0.110+0.50%
Rocket Internet30.3830.3830.6630.20+0.32+1.06%
SAP104.680104.680105.080104.040+0.880+0.85%
STADA81.90081.90082.36081.240+0.060+0.07%
Siemens AG118.36118.36118.36117.14+1.20+1.02%
Software AG40.26040.26043.56540.010-2.730-6.35%
Suess Microtec13.30013.30013.30012.760+0.580+4.56%
Symrise AG78.58078.58079.60078.580-0.220-0.28%
Thyssenkrupp AG22.87022.87023.10022.380+0.390+1.73%
Tui18.67518.67518.88518.585+0.030+0.16%
United Internet AG48.060048.060048.380047.4900+0.3300+0.69%
Volkswagen ST145.50145.50146.40144.60+2.40+1.68%
Volkswagen VZO147.32147.32147.96145.42+3.24+2.25%
Wacker Chemie119.85119.85121.25118.35+2.45+2.09%
Wirecard AG155.200155.200157.250154.700+1.300+0.84%