Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Daimler52.12052.12053.07051.900+0.100+0.19%
Deutsche Bank AG6.7106.7106.7346.581+0.065+0.98%
Deutsche Boerse121.900121.900122.900121.700-0.100-0.08%
Deutsche Post27.87027.87028.05027.660+0.130+0.47%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.11815.11815.40415.118-0.168-1.10%
Dialog32.93032.93033.43032.740-0.040-0.12%
E.ON SE9.3799.3799.4049.271+0.068+0.73%
Elringklinger AG5.8005.8005.8405.550-0.020-0.34%
Fraport AG73.60073.60073.70072.160+1.440+2.00%
Freenet AG18.37018.37018.70018.180-0.230-1.24%
Fresenius SE47.15047.15047.50046.850+0.185+0.39%
Fresenius ST68.96068.96069.12067.820+0.600+0.88%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref36.32036.32036.70036.040+0.240+0.67%
GEA Group AG24.70024.70024.74023.930+0.400+1.65%
Heidelbergcement69.62069.62070.12068.880+0.700+1.02%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen1.3551.3551.3611.301+0.059+4.55%
Henkel VZO84.2484.2484.4883.36+0.38+0.45%
Hugo Boss AG54.980054.980055.240054.1600+0.3200+0.59%
Infineon17.27617.27617.47616.992+0.164+0.96%
K+S AG16.62516.62516.90016.575-0.025-0.15%
Kloeckner SE5.1955.1955.2305.135+0.030+0.58%
Krones AG73.550073.550073.950072.5000+0.8000+1.10%
Lanxess AG49.45049.45049.78048.760+0.600+1.23%
Linde196.75196.75196.75196.75+0.00+0.00%
Lufthansa17.89517.89518.07017.785-0.040-0.22%
MTU Aero200.00200.00204.20199.65-3.50-1.72%
Merck90.8490.8491.4889.66-0.18-0.20%
Ceconomy5.8165.8165.8925.404+0.386+7.11%
Morphosys AG95.35095.35095.90093.150+2.050+2.20%
Muench. Rueckvers.217.90217.90219.20216.60+1.50+0.69%
Pfeiffer138.20138.20139.10136.80+2.00+1.47%
Prosiebensat15.09015.09015.44514.725-0.195-1.28%
Puma SE546.00546.00547.50533.00+10.50+1.96%
QSC AG1.4201.4201.4501.400+0.020+1.43%
Qiagen34.50034.50034.77034.270-0.040-0.12%
RWE AG ST23.24023.24023.50023.120-0.100-0.43%
Rocket Internet22.5622.5622.7022.420.000.00%
SAP113.760113.760114.540112.320+1.860+1.66%
Stada Arzneimittel83.26083.26083.26083.260+0.000+0.00%
Siemens AG107.22107.22108.08106.80+1.72+1.63%
Software AG32.01032.01032.15031.340+0.760+2.43%
Suess Microtec10.02010.02010.40010.000-0.100-0.99%
Symrise AG86.34086.34086.62085.340+0.840+0.98%
Thyssenkrupp AG12.69512.69512.83512.035+0.580+4.79%
Tui8.9608.9608.9608.702+0.144+1.63%
United Internet AG32.790032.790032.970032.2400+0.5600+1.74%
Volkswagen ST146.95146.95148.65145.55+0.20+0.14%
Volkswagen VZO144.70144.70146.86143.80-0.12-0.08%
Wacker Chemie72.5272.5272.7870.56+1.98+2.81%
Wirecard AG150.050150.050150.050144.250+6.300+4.38%