Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Daimler60.31060.31060.38059.970-0.110-0.18%
Deutsche Bank AG14.10014.10014.14013.755-0.010-0.07%
Deutsche Boerse89.44089.44089.94087.910+0.240+0.27%
Deutsche Post34.98034.98034.98034.565-0.135-0.38%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.51015.51015.62515.465-0.055-0.35%
Dialog37.94537.94538.13037.675-0.445-1.16%
E.ON SE9.6219.6219.6249.499+0.021+0.22%
Elringklinger AG15.07015.07015.12014.950-0.035-0.23%
Fraport AG81.95081.95082.00080.520+0.250+0.31%
Freenet AG27.99527.99528.00027.590-0.060-0.21%
Fresenius SE68.70068.70069.42068.300-1.000-1.43%
Fresenius ST79.06079.06079.83078.840-0.860-1.08%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref47.16047.16047.73547.025-0.800-1.67%
GEA Group AG38.04538.04538.38537.890-0.105-0.28%
Heidelbergcement79.63079.63080.01079.350-0.950-1.18%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen2.9472.9472.9742.862+0.039+1.34%
Henkel VZO113.10113.10113.45112.65-0.15-0.13%
Hugo Boss AG70.900070.900071.260070.7300-0.4700-0.66%
Infineon AG18.77518.77518.89018.705-0.220-1.16%
K+S AG19.76019.76019.92019.510-0.245-1.22%
Kloeckner SE9.3419.3419.4389.225-0.052-0.55%
Krones AG104.3000104.3000105.0000103.4000-1.0000-0.95%
Lanxess AG62.60062.60062.69061.760-0.350-0.56%
Linde AG165.65165.65165.80163.10-0.35-0.21%
Lufthansa20.73520.73520.92520.135+0.080+0.39%
MTU Aero122.15122.15122.55120.85-0.30-0.24%
Merck91.0191.0192.2590.96-1.75-1.89%
Metro AG ST9.2699.2699.3609.260-0.111-1.18%
Morphosys AG56.73056.73056.93056.110-0.470-0.82%
Muench. Rueckvers.178.70178.70179.25175.45+2.30+1.30%
Pfeiffer138.85138.85140.25135.10-1.55-1.10%
Prosiebensat 1 AG33.99533.99534.16033.870-0.320-0.93%
Puma SE353.50353.50354.80350.85-3.50-0.98%
QSC AG1.7101.7101.7371.710-0.036-2.06%
Qiagen26.68026.68026.92526.560-0.290-1.08%
RWE AG ST20.60520.60520.65520.165+0.170+0.83%
Rocket Internet18.8818.8819.4118.80-0.20-1.07%
SAP AG89.24089.24089.45088.800-0.630-0.70%
STADA72.55072.55073.45065.030+8.450+13.18%
Siemens AG111.30111.30111.80110.30-0.15-0.13%
Software AG35.67535.67535.72535.395-0.235-0.65%
Suess Microtec13.63513.63513.77513.315-0.230-1.66%
Symrise AG61.41061.41061.97061.310-0.590-0.95%
Thyssenkrupp AG26.09526.09526.09525.620-0.015-0.06%
Tui14.55014.55014.62014.405-0.120-0.82%
United Internet AG49.840049.840050.160049.2450-0.3400-0.68%
Volkswagen ST130.05130.05130.80129.60-1.10-0.84%
Volkswagen VZO128.00128.00128.30127.30-0.90-0.70%
Wacker Chemie104.10104.10104.35102.05+0.75+0.73%
Wirecard AG68.91068.91069.16068.250-0.050-0.07%