Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Daimler50.41051.06052.01050.290-0.650-1.27%
Deutsche Bank AG8.5288.6068.7178.515-0.078-0.91%
Deutsche Boerse112.325109.900112.750110.480+2.425+2.21%
Deutsche Post28.22028.46028.84028.190-0.240-0.84%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.05314.93015.18014.990+0.123+0.82%
Dialog22.98022.38023.13022.290+0.600+2.68%
E.ON SE9.0908.9949.2209.030+0.096+1.07%
Elringklinger AG7.1307.2207.2727.040-0.090-1.25%
Fraport AG66.88067.06067.93066.710-0.180-0.27%
Freenet AG17.47317.23017.75517.332+0.243+1.41%
Fresenius SE52.66053.10053.59052.400-0.440-0.83%
Fresenius ST70.03070.80071.44069.680-0.770-1.09%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref40.59040.70041.75040.430-0.110-0.27%
GEA Group AG25.97526.01026.99025.845-0.035-0.13%
Heidelbergcement59.72059.86060.86059.450-0.140-0.23%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen1.6831.7601.7651.643-0.077-4.38%
Henkel VZO99.1497.9699.7298.16+1.18+1.20%
Hugo Boss AG63.440062.140063.920062.4500+1.3000+2.09%
Infineon17.01017.63017.73016.983-0.620-3.52%
K+S AG16.45716.76017.22016.435-0.303-1.81%
Kloeckner SE7.0657.3207.3907.058-0.255-3.48%
Krones AG79.250080.550081.275078.7500-1.3000-1.61%
Lanxess AG52.21053.30053.94051.840-1.090-2.05%
Linde192.07191.90192.32191.75+0.17+0.09%
Lufthansa20.10020.09020.76019.992+0.010+0.05%
MTU Aero182.70186.80189.10182.45-4.10-2.19%
Merck96.4595.5097.3195.91+0.95+0.99%
Metro AG ST4.0834.0724.2204.074+0.011+0.27%
Morphosys AG98.12596.750100.95098.050+1.375+1.42%
Muench. Rueckvers.190.20192.05193.53190.02-1.85-0.96%
Pfeiffer117.50119.00121.80117.50-1.50-1.26%
Prosiebensat17.60517.65018.13717.605-0.045-0.25%
Puma SE444.00449.50457.50441.25-5.50-1.22%
QSC AG1.5001.5121.6231.478-0.012-0.79%
Qiagen30.00029.94030.44029.950+0.060+0.20%
RWE AG ST18.90018.44018.91018.500+0.460+2.49%
Rocket Internet23.5324.2824.5623.52-0.75-3.09%
SAP90.82592.15093.17090.760-1.325-1.44%
STADA81.55082.70082.58081.240-1.150-1.39%
Siemens AG100.58101.36102.40100.52-0.78-0.77%
Software AG36.96037.40037.94536.905-0.440-1.18%
Suess Microtec10.02510.02010.0709.985+0.005+0.05%
Symrise AG71.92072.06073.37071.450-0.140-0.19%
Thyssenkrupp AG16.31216.51516.78516.273-0.203-1.23%
Tui14.44314.18514.62714.315+0.258+1.82%
United Internet AG37.350037.940038.255037.1350-0.5900-1.56%
Volkswagen ST140.40144.30146.35139.85-3.90-2.70%
Volkswagen VZO143.13147.64150.13142.63-4.51-3.05%
Wacker Chemie83.2886.8088.5183.10-3.52-4.06%
Wirecard AG146.150149.000150.700145.550-2.850-1.91%