Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Daimler68.36068.36069.83068.070-0.580-0.84%
Deutsche Bank AG14.40014.40014.43014.245+0.220+1.55%
Deutsche Boerse92.83092.83092.83091.090+1.780+1.95%
Deutsche Post38.22038.22038.35038.055+0.150+0.39%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.40515.40515.48015.345+0.055+0.36%
Dialog38.00538.00538.47037.895+0.030+0.08%
E.ON SE10.04010.04010.13010.005+0.043+0.43%
Elringklinger AG14.93514.93515.30014.870-0.250-1.65%
Fraport AG80.25080.25081.78080.170-1.120-1.38%
Freenet AG28.44528.44528.57028.350+0.020+0.07%
Fresenius SE71.17071.17071.17070.630+0.590+0.84%
Fresenius ST82.87082.87083.07082.290+0.290+0.35%
Fuchs Petrolub AG VZO Pref49.92049.92050.44049.760-0.170-0.34%
GEA Group AG40.55040.55040.67040.315+0.490+1.22%
Heidelbergcement84.91084.91085.22084.330+0.970+1.16%
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen3.3393.3393.4253.322-0.026-0.77%
Henkel VZO116.60116.60117.90116.30-1.00-0.85%
Hugo Boss AG74.530074.530075.850074.4600-0.5900-0.79%
Infineon AG22.46522.46522.63022.075+0.160+0.72%
K+S AG20.94020.94021.29520.660+0.280+1.36%
Kloeckner SE10.41010.41010.42510.200+0.240+2.36%
Krones AG111.2500111.2500111.9500110.3000-0.2000-0.18%
Lanxess AG68.06068.06068.08066.420+1.610+2.42%
Linde178.95178.95178.95172.15+5.60+3.23%
Lufthansa25.72025.72026.08025.440+0.275+1.08%
MTU Aero135.70135.70137.00135.40+0.20+0.15%
Merck93.9393.9395.1293.60-0.57-0.60%
Metro AG ST10.57010.57010.64010.525+0.005+0.05%
Morphosys AG73.75073.75074.58073.590-0.180-0.24%
Muench. Rueckvers.188.35188.35188.90186.90+1.65+0.88%
Pfeiffer135.20135.20138.35135.050.000.00%
Prosiebensat30.13530.13530.47029.925-0.100-0.33%
Puma SE348.70348.70353.05342.65+4.65+1.35%
QSC AG1.7741.7741.7741.740+0.036+2.07%
Qiagen29.10529.10529.17528.920+0.180+0.62%
RWE AG ST21.45021.45021.64021.315+0.080+0.37%
Rocket Internet21.4021.4021.5421.03+0.23+1.09%
SAP AG95.22095.22096.49094.740-0.380-0.40%
STADA82.02082.02082.65081.8000.0000.00%
Siemens AG115.90115.90118.55115.30-1.50-1.28%
Software AG41.96541.96543.25038.220+1.420+3.50%
Suess Microtec16.15516.15516.46515.785-0.335-2.03%
Symrise AG64.88064.88065.23064.720+0.110+0.17%
Thyssenkrupp AG23.34523.34523.70023.295-0.080-0.34%
Tui14.94014.94015.01514.805+0.040+0.27%
United Internet AG53.040053.040053.780052.9400-0.3700-0.69%
Volkswagen ST148.20148.20149.65147.45-0.50-0.34%
Volkswagen VZO141.55141.55144.55141.35-1.65-1.15%
Wacker Chemie121.50121.50123.95120.55+1.00+0.83%
Wirecard AG80.15080.15081.99077.600-1.150-1.41%