Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Credit Suisse12.38-0.03-0.24%
Adecco48.19-0.08-0.17%
Julius Baer43.55-0.17-0.39%
ABB20.04+0.28+1.42%
Zurich Insurance Group308.60-1.10-0.36%
Swatch I315.80-2.90-0.91%
Novartis87.00-0.50-0.57%
Nestle83.95-0.03-0.04%
Swiss Re89.24-0.32-0.36%
Swisscom458.10+0.10+0.02%
Roche Holding Participation249.100.000.00%