Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Credit Suisse15.90+0.35+2.25%
Adecco76.95+0.85+1.12%
Julius Baer58.20+0.70+1.22%
ABB24.99+0.24+0.97%
Zurich Insurance Group297.60+3.30+1.12%
Swatch I392.30+3.20+0.82%
Novartis84.45+0.10+0.12%
Nestle83.45-0.45-0.54%
Swiss Re92.05+1.50+1.66%
Swisscom495.80-0.70-0.14%
Syngenta452.00+3.00+0.67%
Roche Holding Participation249.100.000.00%