Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Credit Suisse14.38+0.07+0.49%
Adecco70.25-0.60-0.85%
Julius Baer53.90-0.25-0.46%
ABB21.94-0.31-1.39%
Zurich Insurance Group291.60-1.90-0.65%
Swatch I371.00-3.20-0.86%
Novartis79.80-0.85-1.05%
Nestle80.85-0.40-0.49%
Swiss Re87.45-0.35-0.40%
Swisscom474.60-1.70-0.36%
Syngenta443.00-0.25-0.06%
Roche Holding Participation249.100.000.00%