Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Credit Suisse18.39+0.10+0.52%
Adecco79.58+0.16+0.20%
Julius Baer64.14+0.90+1.42%
ABB26.94-0.19-0.70%
Zurich Insurance Group313.10-0.50-0.16%
Swatch I408.00+1.40+0.34%
Novartis83.54-0.34-0.41%
Nestle82.90+0.42+0.51%
Swiss Re92.960.000.00%
Swisscom518.60-1.80-0.35%
Syngenta453.400.000.00%
Roche Holding Participation249.100.000.00%