Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Credit Suisse15.40+0.12+0.79%
Adecco70.75+0.95+1.36%
Julius Baer47.05-0.25-0.53%
ABB22.67+0.19+0.85%
Zurich Insurance Group276.30-1.70-0.61%
Swatch I348.10+3.70+1.07%
Novartis71.10-1.10-1.52%
Nestle73.20-0.55-0.75%
Swiss Re92.50-0.40-0.43%
Swisscom446.70-2.90-0.65%
Syngenta425.80+2.40+0.57%
Roche249.100.000.00%