Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Credit Suisse15.29+0.18+1.23%
Adecco59.00+0.20+0.34%
Julius Baer57.40+0.48+0.84%
ABB21.97+0.28+1.29%
Zurich Insurance Group300.90+2.40+0.80%
Swatch I471.40-2.10-0.44%
Novartis80.66+2.46+3.15%
Nestle79.58+0.58+0.73%
Swiss Re89.30+0.42+0.47%
Swisscom445.00-0.20-0.04%
Roche Holding Participation249.100.000.00%