Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Credit Suisse15.39-0.32-2.04%
Adecco75.03-0.12-0.16%
Julius Baer50.48-0.22-0.43%
ABB24.30+0.08+0.33%
Zurich Insurance Group273.05-0.35-0.13%
Swatch I401.35+1.35+0.34%
Novartis76.58+0.43+0.56%
Nestle77.33-0.22-0.28%
Swiss Re86.62-0.53-0.61%
Swisscom434.30-4.60-1.05%
Syngenta461.55-0.65-0.14%
Roche Holding Participation249.100.000.00%