Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
BASF62.22062.22062.81061.870+0.290+0.47%
Bayer56.0756.0756.4155.60+0.27+0.48%
Allianz204.45204.45204.85201.80+2.75+1.36%
Adidas257.75257.75258.60250.65+6.75+2.69%
Lufthansa17.89517.89518.07017.785-0.040-0.22%
Siemens AG107.22107.22108.08106.80+1.72+1.63%
Volkswagen ST146.95146.95148.65145.55+0.20+0.14%
Deutsche Bank AG6.7106.7106.7346.581+0.065+0.98%
Continental AG127.82127.82128.48126.50+1.30+1.03%
Deutsche Post27.87027.87028.05027.660+0.130+0.47%
Daimler52.12052.12053.07051.900+0.100+0.19%
Commerzbank7.3367.3367.4697.292-0.010-0.14%
Deutsche Boerse121.900121.900122.900121.700-0.100-0.08%
BMW ST64.63064.63065.58064.260-0.180-0.28%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.11815.11815.40415.118-0.168-1.10%
SAP113.760113.760114.540112.320+1.860+1.66%
RWE AG ST23.24023.24023.50023.120-0.100-0.43%
E.ON SE9.3799.3799.4049.271+0.068+0.73%