Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
BASF66.04065.46066.21565.005+0.580+0.89%
Bayer66.3166.6467.1465.91-0.33-0.50%
Allianz213.50214.00214.78212.07-0.50-0.23%
Adidas281.33286.60287.00280.65-5.27-1.84%
Lufthansa15.28515.09515.38014.723+0.190+1.26%
Siemens AG100.5999.88100.8099.77+0.71+0.71%
Volkswagen ST166.93164.10167.72163.62+2.83+1.72%
Deutsche Bank AG7.1557.0497.2006.917+0.106+1.50%
Continental AG118.79117.58119.19117.22+1.21+1.03%
Deutsche Post30.47530.31530.53530.140+0.160+0.53%
Daimler48.72548.05048.89847.983+0.675+1.40%
Commerzbank5.3505.2835.3955.170+0.067+1.27%
Deutsche Boerse142.275145.500146.050142.250-3.225-2.22%
BMW ST67.41566.63067.57566.550+0.785+1.18%
Deutsche Telekom AG15.73415.72215.77315.554+0.012+0.08%
SAP116.550115.480117.070115.390+1.070+0.93%
RWE AG ST27.30527.65027.75027.145-0.345-1.25%
E.ON SE8.8518.9288.9868.815-0.077-0.86%