Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
BASF60.80060.80061.43060.510+0.370+0.61%
Bayer59.5559.5560.0359.03+0.79+1.34%
Allianz215.70215.70217.10214.55+0.25+0.12%
Adidas278.95278.95282.95277.65-2.90-1.03%
Lufthansa15.05515.05515.11014.945+0.130+0.87%
Siemens AG99.5499.54100.1098.78+0.36+0.36%
Volkswagen ST153.45153.45154.75152.70+0.55+0.36%
Deutsche Bank AG6.8936.8937.0746.811-0.084-1.20%
Continental AG120.20120.20121.06117.94+3.30+2.82%
Deutsche Post29.49529.49529.71029.330+0.140+0.48%
Daimler45.44045.44045.98545.390+0.060+0.13%
Commerzbank6.2146.2146.4336.165-0.149-2.34%
Deutsche Boerse129.400129.400129.400127.950+1.000+0.78%
BMW ST66.57066.57067.33066.390+0.420+0.63%
Deutsche Telekom AG14.68414.68414.82414.594-0.086-0.58%
SAP112.000112.000113.740111.400-1.320-1.16%
RWE AG ST23.93023.93024.13023.830+0.130+0.55%
E.ON SE9.4509.4509.5039.418+0.034+0.36%