Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Magnit DRC32.5032.5038.1631.33-5.47-14.41%
MegaFon DRC11.2011.2011.4211.15-0.06-0.53%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,313.502.002,322.502,307.00+2.00+0.09%
Royal Dutch Shell B2,353.502.002,357.002,342.50+7.50+0.32%
Severstal DRC15.6215.6215.8315.38+0.26+1.69%
Adidas187.25187.25188.45186.55+0.40+0.21%
Aixtron10.63510.63510.90510.595-0.075-0.70%
Allianz197.00197.00197.30195.95+1.05+0.54%
Axel Springer58.10058.10058.32057.760+0.320+0.55%
BASF90.45090.45090.87090.360+0.400+0.44%
BMW ST86.30086.30087.80086.220-1.110-1.27%
Bayer117.95117.95119.55117.20-0.75-0.63%
Beiersdorf AG92.02092.02093.45091.870-1.060-1.14%
Bilfinger SE34.60034.60035.29034.560-0.440-1.26%
Commerzbank11.61511.61511.76511.520-0.060-0.51%
Continental AG213.50213.50215.30213.05+0.45+0.21%