Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Magnit DRC13.2113.4313.5213.17-0.22-1.64%
MegaFon DRC8.438.438.438.430.000.00%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,400.002.002,437.002,391.00-1.50-0.06%
Severstal DRC15.4815.4515.5615.40+0.03+0.19%
Adidas201.75205.50207.80201.75-3.75-1.82%
Aixtron8.9088.9889.1688.768-0.080-0.89%
Allianz187.38189.36191.71186.80-1.98-1.05%
Axel Springer57.50057.70058.87557.475-0.200-0.35%
BASF68.85069.65070.46568.765-0.800-1.15%
BMW ST73.52074.20075.11573.290-0.680-0.92%
Bayer61.9763.5163.8561.77-1.54-2.42%
Beiersdorf AG91.76091.60092.99091.640+0.160+0.17%
Bilfinger SE30.87031.66032.06030.750-0.790-2.50%
Commerzbank8.0458.1938.3008.005-0.148-1.81%
Continental AG135.52135.95138.98134.70-0.43-0.32%