Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Magnit DRC15.3715.3715.5315.28+0.28+1.86%
MegaFon DRC8.438.438.438.430.000.00%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,305.002.002,334.002,297.50-25.50-1.09%
Severstal DRC14.3514.3514.3614.20+0.03+0.21%
Adidas200.00200.00200.20196.70+1.90+0.96%
Aixtron8.2008.2008.4648.124-0.372-4.34%
Allianz180.24180.24180.82179.04-0.16-0.09%
Axel Springer49.66049.66050.40049.340-0.840-1.66%
BASF63.00063.00063.00062.120+0.130+0.21%
BMW ST71.26071.26071.43070.190-0.270-0.38%
Bayer64.1664.1664.7763.79-0.92-1.41%
Beiersdorf AG88.10088.10088.42087.420-0.240-0.27%
Bilfinger SE27.88027.88028.52027.240-0.500-1.76%
Commerzbank6.4246.4246.5636.388-0.225-3.38%
Continental AG128.75128.75129.45127.20-1.10-0.85%