Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Magnit DRC20.9620.9621.2920.25+0.66+3.25%
MegaFon DRC8.858.858.938.81+0.10+1.14%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,739.502.002,755.002,725.50-9.00-0.33%
Severstal DRC16.1116.1116.1815.97+0.26+1.64%
Adidas195.50195.50196.85193.40+0.45+0.23%
Aixtron13.42513.42513.96013.075-0.155-1.14%
Allianz192.78192.78193.48190.98+1.28+0.67%
Axel Springer64.50064.50065.30064.450-0.500-0.77%
BASF89.80089.80090.02088.810+0.830+0.93%
BMW ST90.83090.83091.23089.280+2.260+2.55%
Bayer105.04105.04105.42102.96+0.68+0.65%
Beiersdorf AG98.64098.64099.06097.520+0.520+0.53%
Bilfinger SE38.80038.80039.00038.520+0.120+0.31%
Commerzbank10.31810.31810.36010.038+0.192+1.90%
Continental AG225.50225.50227.50224.70+1.50+0.67%