Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Magnit DRC33.8233.5733.9433.63+0.25+0.74%
MegaFon DRC9.369.309.399.35+0.06+0.65%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,074.002.002,089.752,072.00+7.50+0.36%
Royal Dutch Shell B2,107.502.002,119.002,105.50+11.00+0.52%
Severstal DRC12.2912.1612.3212.13+0.13+1.07%
Adidas169.40168.50169.95168.82+0.90+0.53%
Aixtron5.9475.9706.0405.870-0.023-0.39%
Allianz175.72173.90175.88174.47+1.82+1.05%
Axel Springer55.97555.26056.17055.385+0.715+1.29%
BASF85.58084.98085.78085.160+0.600+0.71%
BMW ST84.27583.60084.45083.850+0.675+0.81%
Bayer122.22121.90122.45121.72+0.32+0.26%
Beiersdorf AG97.23096.01097.57596.435+1.220+1.27%
Bilfinger SE34.01734.09534.28233.968-0.078-0.23%
Commerzbank9.4659.2779.5059.325+0.188+2.03%
Continental AG199.50196.80199.85197.71+2.70+1.37%