Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Magnit DRC17.1917.1917.2216.960.000.00%
MegaFon DRC9.619.619.659.60-0.04-0.41%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,627.002.002,636.502,607.00+16.50+0.63%
Severstal DRC15.3515.3515.5315.24-0.08-0.52%
Adidas189.25189.25189.40186.60+3.50+1.88%
Aixtron12.75012.75012.87012.290+0.590+4.85%
Allianz184.72184.72185.58183.62+0.52+0.28%
Axel Springer65.70065.70066.25065.450-0.100-0.15%
BASF84.32084.32084.45083.310+1.240+1.49%
BMW ST80.80080.80081.35080.580+0.790+0.99%
Bayer92.9692.9693.9192.82-0.45-0.48%
Beiersdorf AG99.06099.06099.94098.880-0.240-0.24%
Bilfinger SE42.84042.84043.20042.600-0.200-0.46%
Commerzbank8.5338.5338.5758.296-0.030-0.35%
Continental AG202.70202.70211.00201.00+0.70+0.35%