Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Magnit DRC27.4327.4327.8027.32-0.52-1.86%
MegaFon DRC9.349.349.349.16+0.04+0.43%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,428.502.002,428.502,390.50+33.50+1.40%
Royal Dutch Shell B2,452.502.002,456.502,421.50+23.00+0.95%
Severstal DRC15.0815.0815.2615.08-0.14-0.90%
Adidas172.25172.25172.30170.25+3.15+1.86%
Aixtron12.55012.55012.73012.275+0.030+0.24%
Allianz197.15197.15197.50194.45+1.40+0.72%
Axel Springer67.72067.72067.88066.130+0.550+0.82%
BASF93.67093.67094.12093.020-0.080-0.09%
BMW ST85.95085.95085.97085.320-0.230-0.27%
Bayer106.50106.50106.50104.70+1.40+1.33%
Beiersdorf AG99.51099.51099.72098.670-0.090-0.09%
Bilfinger SE38.11038.11038.74038.110-0.175-0.46%
Commerzbank12.56012.56012.67012.445-0.035-0.28%
Continental AG222.60222.60222.90220.85-1.00-0.45%