Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Magnit DRC36.9936.9937.2736.71-0.19-0.51%
MegaFon DRC9.469.469.589.46-0.11-1.15%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,114.502.002,123.002,101.50-10.50-0.49%
Royal Dutch Shell B2,145.502.002,163.002,136.00-15.50-0.72%
Severstal DRC14.1914.1914.3014.09-0.05-0.35%
Adidas189.25189.25192.40183.25-2.50-1.30%
Aixtron7.0477.0477.1866.988-0.154-2.14%
Allianz182.70182.70183.10180.65+0.10+0.05%
Axel Springer53.46053.46053.71053.310-0.230-0.43%
BASF81.40081.40081.45080.470-0.080-0.10%
BMW ST79.54079.54079.54078.760-0.270-0.34%
Bayer107.90107.90108.25106.60-0.20-0.19%
Beiersdorf AG89.23089.23089.34088.650-0.270-0.30%
Bilfinger SE35.35535.35535.40034.695-0.390-1.09%
Commerzbank10.93510.93510.93510.730+0.055+0.51%
Continental AG192.25192.25193.30191.40-1.15-0.59%