Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Magnit DRC13.6813.6813.9513.60-0.17-1.26%
MegaFon DRC8.438.438.438.430.000.00%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,538.502.002,558.502,535.00-0.50-0.02%
Severstal DRC15.5115.5115.5615.15+0.35+2.31%
Adidas257.75257.75258.60250.65+6.75+2.69%
Aixtron10.27010.27010.41010.075+0.155+1.53%
Allianz204.45204.45204.85201.80+2.75+1.36%
Axel Springer47.20047.20048.00047.000-0.460-0.97%
BASF62.22062.22062.81061.870+0.290+0.47%
BMW ST64.63064.63065.58064.260-0.180-0.28%
Bayer56.0756.0756.4155.60+0.27+0.48%
Beiersdorf AG100.100100.100101.25099.820-1.200-1.18%
Bilfinger SE25.84025.84026.12025.540+0.220+0.86%
Commerzbank7.3367.3367.4697.292-0.010-0.14%
Continental AG127.82127.82128.48126.50+1.30+1.03%