Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Magnit DRC15.2615.2615.9315.26-0.60-3.79%
MegaFon DRC8.558.558.758.55-0.16-1.84%
Royal Dutch Shell A2,568.502.002,585.002,521.00+54.50+2.17%
Severstal DRC16.6916.6916.6916.53+0.13+0.78%
Adidas210.90210.90211.60209.60+1.50+0.72%
Aixtron9.7489.74810.0309.478-0.230-2.31%
Allianz192.78192.78192.88190.60+2.58+1.36%
Axel Springer58.20058.20058.60058.000-0.300-0.51%
BASF81.63081.63081.63080.790+1.310+1.63%
BMW ST85.77085.77086.74085.260+0.450+0.53%
Bayer76.5276.5276.9975.73+0.70+0.92%
Beiersdorf AG98.60098.60098.62096.940+1.300+1.34%
Bilfinger SE43.18043.18043.84043.180-0.320-0.74%
Commerzbank9.6029.6029.6099.393+0.122+1.29%
Continental AG159.10159.10160.45158.30+1.10+0.70%