Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.Chg.Chg. %
3M204.91198.06+6.85+3.46%
Allianz186.84189.36-2.52-1.33%
Apple191.41186.80+4.61+2.47%
Bank of America27.9027.21+0.69+2.54%
Barclays163.54166.44-2.90-1.74%
Bayer61.8963.51-1.62-2.55%
BNP Paribas44.9045.50-0.59-1.31%
EUR/USD0.0000%