Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.Chg.Chg. %
3M199.39204.17-4.78-2.34%
Allianz176.58176.58-1.64-0.92%
Apple185.69188.74-3.05-1.62%
Bank of America29.2629.40-0.14-0.48%
Barclays193.00194.96-1.96-1.00%
Bayer96.6396.63-1.83-1.86%
BNP Paribas53.7553.95-0.20-0.37%
EUR/USD0.0000%