Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.Chg.Chg. %
3M216.33215.27+1.06+0.49%
Allianz192.78192.78+2.58+1.36%
Apple217.66220.03-2.37-1.08%
Bank of America31.0331.19-0.16-0.51%
Barclays176.50174.26+2.24+1.28%
Bayer76.5276.52+0.70+0.92%
BNP Paribas54.5354.31+0.22+0.41%
EUR/USD0.0000%