Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.Chg.Chg. %
3M221.32219.24+2.08+0.95%
Allianz197.00197.00+1.05+0.54%
Apple156.25155.98+0.27+0.17%
Bank of America27.1726.58+0.59+2.22%
Barclays195.70192.00+3.70+1.93%
Bayer117.95117.95-0.75-0.63%
BNP Paribas68.0567.32+0.73+1.08%
EUR/USD0.0000%