Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.Chg.Chg. %
3M219.04218.88+0.14+0.06%
Allianz214.85214.85+0.95+0.44%
Apple203.49203.86-0.41-0.20%
Bank of America30.0030.00-0.03-0.10%
Barclays169.40168.92+0.48+0.28%
Bayer61.1661.16-0.38-0.62%
BNP Paribas48.9948.44+0.55+1.13%
EUR/USD0.0000%