Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.Chg.Chg. %
3M238.00238.08-0.08-0.03%
Allianz197.15197.15+1.40+0.72%
Apple173.97172.22+1.75+1.02%
Bank of America29.0428.73+0.31+1.08%
Barclays202.25202.70-0.45-0.22%
Bayer106.50106.50+1.40+1.33%
BNP Paribas62.9262.92-0.57-0.90%
EUR/USD0.0000%