Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.Chg.Chg. %
3M203.53205.35-1.82-0.89%
Allianz182.70182.70+0.10+0.05%
Apple157.50157.86-0.36-0.23%
Bank of America23.6223.64-0.02-0.08%
Barclays195.65197.25-1.60-0.81%
Bayer107.90107.90-0.20-0.19%
BNP Paribas65.9965.99-0.21-0.32%
EUR/USD0.0000%