Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Allianz182.70182.70183.10180.65+0.10+0.05%
Bayer107.90107.90108.25106.60-0.20-0.19%
Credit Suisse14.3814.3814.3814.08+0.07+0.49%
Deutsche Bank AG14.10014.10014.14013.755-0.010-0.07%
Nestle80.8580.8581.2080.50-0.40-0.49%
Santander5.4905.4905.4975.380-0.011-0.20%
Telefonica9.1779.1779.2069.104-0.064-0.69%