Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Allianz167.325165.450167.875165.850+1.875+1.13%
Bayer AG105.550108.900108.800104.800-3.350-3.08%
Credit Suisse15.4015.6415.6915.39-0.24-1.53%
Deutsche Bank AG18.45518.58518.83018.455-0.130-0.70%
Nestle73.6573.4073.7873.28+0.25+0.34%
Santander5.1845.2005.2455.176-0.016-0.31%
Telefonica9.4219.3839.4779.406+0.038+0.40%