Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Allianz197.00197.00197.30195.95+1.05+0.54%
Bayer117.95117.95119.55117.20-0.75-0.63%
Credit Suisse15.9015.9015.9015.62+0.35+2.25%
Deutsche Bank AG14.40014.40014.43014.245+0.220+1.55%
Nestle83.4583.4584.4583.25-0.45-0.54%
Santander5.6005.6005.6155.555+0.029+0.52%
Telefonica8.8648.8648.8858.800+0.038+0.43%