Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Allianz174.72175.50175.38174.43-0.78-0.44%
Bayer AG112.45108.05112.60109.78+4.40+4.07%
Credit Suisse15.4015.7115.6115.29-0.31-1.97%
Deutsche Bank AG16.92017.33516.96016.680-0.415-2.39%
Nestle77.3877.5577.4277.08-0.17-0.22%
Santander5.9926.0506.0065.927-0.058-0.96%
Telefonica10.25210.37510.34810.232-0.123-1.19%