Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Allianz175.72173.90175.88174.47+1.82+1.05%
Bayer122.28121.90122.45121.72+0.38+0.31%
Credit Suisse13.5313.3513.5613.41+0.18+1.35%
Deutsche Bank AG15.10514.90015.18514.990+0.205+1.38%
Nestle85.2282.1085.9784.92+3.12+3.80%
Santander5.8465.7955.8805.827+0.051+0.88%
Telefonica9.5539.4969.5709.509+0.057+0.60%