Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Allianz159.550159.550160.600159.050-0.200-0.13%
Bayer AG101.900101.900102.700101.500-0.100-0.10%
Credit Suisse15.4015.4015.5615.31+0.12+0.79%
Deutsche Bank AG17.70517.70517.92517.535+0.145+0.83%
Nestle73.2073.2073.9073.10-0.55-0.75%
Santander5.0875.0875.1355.036+0.028+0.55%
Telefonica9.0619.0619.1399.016-0.057-0.62%