Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Allianz202.10202.10202.95201.35+0.10+0.05%
Bayer104.50104.50105.00104.00-0.36-0.34%
Credit Suisse18.3918.3918.4818.26+0.10+0.52%
Deutsche Bank AG15.35015.35015.39815.190+0.064+0.42%
Nestle82.9082.9083.0482.32+0.42+0.51%
Santander5.9005.9005.9385.883-0.018-0.30%
Telefonica8.2518.2518.2708.169+0.052+0.63%