Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M210.76210.44211.30209.28+0.32+0.15%
Allianz186.70186.70186.90185.00+1.20+0.65%
Apple151.89153.39152.27150.56-1.50-0.98%
Bank of America25.0225.1625.0724.85-0.14-0.56%
Barclays191.55190.40191.65187.95+1.15+0.60%
Bayer110.10110.10111.15109.85-0.30-0.27%
BNP Paribas67.3066.7267.4966.48+0.58+0.87%
EUR/USD0.0000%