Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M198.94198.23200.70197.42+0.71+0.36%
Allianz181.20182.06182.58180.48-0.86-0.47%
Apple217.36222.11221.83217.27-4.75-2.14%
Bank of America27.9228.4628.6227.64-0.54-1.90%
Barclays162.56163.36164.00162.08-0.80-0.49%
Bayer77.9078.0778.9477.44-0.17-0.22%
BNP Paribas49.6549.5049.8449.18+0.14+0.29%
EUR/USD0.0000%