Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M191.53189.49192.90187.90+2.05+1.08%
Allianz180.24180.24180.82179.04-0.16-0.09%
Apple155.46154.94157.66153.27+0.52+0.34%
Bank of America28.9328.4528.9828.09+0.48+1.70%
Barclays160.38161.40161.14157.80-1.02-0.63%
Bayer64.1664.1664.7763.79-0.92-1.41%
BNP Paribas41.4243.0842.3741.41-1.66-3.85%
EUR/USD0.0000%