Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Hugo Boss AG63.190062.140063.660062.4500+1.0500+1.69%
Infineon17.13017.63017.73016.983-0.500-2.84%
K+S AG16.53216.76017.22016.435-0.228-1.36%
Kloeckner SE7.0887.3207.3907.060-0.232-3.17%
Krones AG79.100080.550081.275078.7500-1.4500-1.80%
Lanxess AG52.16053.30053.94051.840-1.140-2.14%
Linde192.07191.90192.32191.75+0.17+0.09%
Lufthansa20.13020.09020.76019.992+0.040+0.20%
MTU Aero184.60186.80189.10184.00-2.20-1.18%
Merck96.4095.5097.3195.91+0.90+0.94%
Metro AG ST4.1064.0724.2204.074+0.034+0.83%
Morphosys AG99.37596.750100.95098.700+2.625+2.71%
Muench. Rueckvers.190.18192.05193.53190.02-1.87-0.97%
Pfeiffer118.60119.00121.80117.70-0.40-0.34%
Prosiebensat17.66817.65018.13717.610+0.018+0.10%
Puma SE442.50449.50457.50442.25-7.00-1.56%