Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Hugo Boss AG70.550070.550070.920070.0800-0.3200-0.45%
Infineon22.70022.70022.83022.590-0.105-0.46%
K+S AG20.05020.05020.16519.890-0.045-0.22%
Kloeckner SE10.01010.01010.1059.972-0.070-0.69%
Krones AG104.0500104.0500106.6000103.9500-2.4000-2.25%
Lanxess AG64.68064.68064.95064.130+0.120+0.19%
Linde179.80179.80182.25179.70-2.70-1.48%
Lufthansa29.78529.78530.06529.655-0.165-0.55%
MTU Aero150.05150.05151.35148.65-1.35-0.89%
Merck90.5390.5390.9089.52+0.48+0.53%
Metro AG ST11.94511.94511.95011.795+0.055+0.46%
Morphosys AG74.92074.92076.23074.610-1.160-1.52%
Muench. Rueckvers.186.30186.30187.45183.55+2.05+1.11%
Pfeiffer151.45151.45153.15151.00+0.45+0.30%
Prosiebensat29.05029.05029.07028.520+0.020+0.07%
Puma SE371.15371.15371.15358.90+11.80+3.28%