Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Hugo Boss AG54.980054.980055.240054.1600+0.3200+0.59%
Infineon17.27617.27617.47616.992+0.164+0.96%
K+S AG16.62516.62516.90016.575-0.025-0.15%
Kloeckner SE5.1955.1955.2305.135+0.030+0.58%
Krones AG73.550073.550073.950072.5000+0.8000+1.10%
Lanxess AG49.45049.45049.78048.760+0.600+1.23%
Linde196.75196.75196.75196.75+0.00+0.00%
Lufthansa17.89517.89518.07017.785-0.040-0.22%
MTU Aero200.00200.00204.20199.65-3.50-1.72%
Merck90.8490.8491.4889.66-0.18-0.20%
Ceconomy5.8165.8165.8925.404+0.386+7.11%
Morphosys AG95.35095.35095.90093.150+2.050+2.20%
Muench. Rueckvers.217.90217.90219.20216.60+1.50+0.69%
Pfeiffer138.20138.20139.10136.80+2.00+1.47%
Prosiebensat15.09015.09015.44514.725-0.195-1.28%
Puma SE546.00546.00547.50533.00+10.50+1.96%