Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo2.723+0.107+4.09%
Telecom Italia0.8113-0.0037-0.45%
Generali14.62+0.13+0.90%
UniCredit16.265+0.495+3.14%
Fiat9.807+0.102+1.05%
ENI13.66+0.08+0.59%
Royal Dutch Shell A23.657+0.112+0.48%
Philips32.943+0.108+0.33%
Heineken86.965+0.715+0.83%
BBVA7.337+0.099+1.37%
Inditex35.047+0.187+0.54%
Repsol13.575+0.045+0.33%
Iberdrola7.125+0.055+0.78%
Telefonica9.555+0.059+0.62%
Santander5.849+0.054+0.93%
OTP Bank9,272.5+37.5+0.41%
MOL21,797.5+67.5+0.31%
Magyar Telekom472.5+2.5+0.53%
PKO Bank Polski34.41+0.29+0.85%
ORLEN SA117.91-0.54-0.46%
Gazprom PAO118.91-0.15-0.13%
NK Rosneft318.80-3.15-0.98%
Sberbank Rossii145.39+0.96+0.66%
Vienna Insurance AG647.30+3.70+0.57%
O2 C.R285.25+2.10+0.74%
Erste Group Bank AG830.50+5.50+0.67%