Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo2.9160.0000.00%
Telecom Italia0.8335-0.0145-1.71%
Generali15.51+0.08+0.52%
UniCredit17.940+0.280+1.59%
Fiat10.700-0.080-0.74%
ENI13.25+0.01+0.08%
Royal Dutch Shell A23.200-0.180-0.77%
Philips31.710-0.420-1.31%
Heineken86.850-0.860-0.98%
BBVA7.503-0.016-0.21%
Inditex33.445-0.325-0.96%
Repsol14.055-0.075-0.53%
Iberdrola7.010-0.004-0.06%
Telefonica9.177-0.064-0.69%
Santander5.490-0.011-0.20%
OTP Bank10,030.0-85.0-0.84%
MOL23,150.0-205.0-0.88%
Magyar Telekom474.0-1.0-0.21%
PKO Bank Polski34.96-0.15-0.43%
ORLEN SA108.17+2.20+2.08%
Gazprom PAO115.92-0.21-0.18%
NK Rosneft300.28-2.25-0.74%
Sberbank Rossii169.39-3.87-2.23%
Vienna Insurance AG652.25-2.65-0.40%
O2 C.R278.45-0.50-0.18%
Erste Group Bank AG936.65-18.75-1.96%