Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo2.458+0.044+1.82%
Telecom Italia0.8400+0.0090+1.08%
Generali13.72+0.17+1.25%
Unicredit2.730+0.030+1.11%
Fiat Chrysler Auto9.370+0.430+4.81%
ENI15.51-0.06-0.39%
Royal Dutch Shell A25.600-0.260-1.01%
Philips28.295-0.070-0.25%
Heineken70.660+0.160+0.23%
BBVA6.117-0.020-0.33%
Inditex31.225-0.125-0.40%
Repsol14.100-0.030-0.21%
Iberdrola5.947-0.047-0.78%
Telefonica9.061-0.057-0.62%
Santander5.087+0.028+0.55%
OTP Bank8,799.0-7.0-0.08%
MOL20,775.0-365.0-1.73%
Magyar Telekom505.0-4.0-0.79%
PKO Bank Polski29.93+0.41+1.39%
ORLEN SA86.08+0.31+0.36%
Gazprom150.86-2.40-1.57%
Rosneft379.05-7.83-2.02%
Sberbank166.01+0.64+0.39%
Vienna Insurance AG608.250+6.800+1.13%
O2 C.R269.45-0.80-0.30%
Erste Group Bank AG767.15-4.30-0.56%