Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo2.156-0.059-2.64%
Telecom Italia0.5258-0.0042-0.79%
Generali16.35-0.12-0.76%
UniCredit11.380-0.540-4.53%
Fiat12.776-0.324-2.47%
ENI15.70-0.13-0.82%
Royal Dutch Shell A27.960-0.250-0.89%
Philips35.310-0.440-1.23%
Heineken92.740-0.560-0.60%
BBVA5.188-0.184-3.43%
Inditex26.270-0.020-0.08%
Repsol15.210-0.255-1.65%
Iberdrola7.728-0.052-0.67%
Telefonica7.600-0.137-1.77%
Santander4.146-0.166-3.84%
OTP Bank12,860.0-120.0-0.92%
MOL3,320.0-44.0-1.31%
Magyar Telekom471.0+1.0+0.21%
PKO Bank Polski38.70-1.00-2.52%
ORLEN SA100.00-1.25-1.23%
Gazprom PAO153.91+0.00+0.00%
NK Rosneft410.800.000.00%
Sberbank Rossii199.27+0.00+0.00%
Vienna Insurance AG580.00+0.70+0.12%
O2 C.R248.25-1.75-0.70%
Erste Group Bank AG835.50-11.30-1.33%