Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo2.727-0.009-0.33%
Telecom Italia0.8243-0.0057-0.69%
Generali14.62+0.02+0.14%
UniCredit15.325-0.225-1.45%
Fiat10.495-0.105-0.99%
ENI14.39-0.15-1.03%
Royal Dutch Shell A23.975-0.300-1.24%
Philips31.885+0.155+0.49%
Heineken82.655-0.115-0.14%
BBVA7.457-0.155-2.04%
Inditex34.710-0.250-0.72%
Repsol14.578-0.237-1.60%
Iberdrola6.591+0.071+1.09%
Telefonica10.252-0.123-1.19%
Santander5.992-0.058-0.96%
OTP Bank8,093.5-105.5-1.29%
MOL21,697.5+47.5+0.22%
Magyar Telekom484.5-3.5-0.72%
PKO Bank Polski35.81+0.58+1.65%
ORLEN SA117.18-4.60-3.78%
Gazprom134.86+1.04+0.78%
Rosneft320.63-6.37-1.95%
Sberbank164.36-1.12-0.68%
Vienna Insurance AG640.50+4.29+0.67%
O2 C.R295.700.000.00%
Erste Group Bank AG886.10+14.10+1.62%