Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo1.868-0.006-0.34%
Telecom Italia0.4860-0.0040-0.82%
Generali16.61-0.07-0.45%
UniCredit10.268-0.182-1.74%
Fiat12.114-0.208-1.69%
ENI14.44-0.08-0.56%
Royal Dutch Shell A28.985+0.105+0.36%
Philips37.880+0.125+0.33%
Heineken99.680-0.080-0.08%
BBVA4.878-0.039-0.79%
Inditex25.240-0.250-0.98%
Repsol13.770-0.140-1.01%
Iberdrola8.886-0.058-0.65%
Telefonica7.278+0.020+0.28%
Santander3.998+0.015+0.38%
OTP Bank11,500.0-210.0-1.79%
MOL3,072.0-32.0-1.03%
Magyar Telekom417.0+3.0+0.72%
PKO Bank Polski42.20-0.95-2.20%
ORLEN SA89.88-0.60-0.66%
Gazprom PAO153.91+0.00+0.00%
NK Rosneft410.800.000.00%
Sberbank Rossii199.27+0.00+0.00%
Vienna Insurance AG572.25-20.25-3.42%
O2 C.R221.75+0.50+0.23%
Erste Group Bank AG798.70-41.50-4.94%