Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo3.038+0.012+0.40%
Telecom Italia0.7385-0.0050-0.67%
Generali15.68+0.01+0.06%
UniCredit17.490+0.020+0.11%
Fiat19.540+0.410+2.14%
ENI14.92+0.20+1.36%
Royal Dutch Shell A28.975-0.155-0.53%
Philips33.000-0.420-1.26%
Heineken87.560-0.360-0.41%
BBVA7.481+0.033+0.44%
Inditex28.750+0.060+0.21%
Repsol15.940+0.020+0.13%
Iberdrola6.566+0.036+0.55%
Telefonica8.251+0.052+0.63%
Santander5.900-0.018-0.30%
OTP Bank10,860.0-70.0-0.64%
MOL3,016.0-28.0-0.92%
Magyar Telekom467.5-3.5-0.74%
PKO Bank Polski45.41+0.14+0.31%
ORLEN SA106.53-1.14-1.06%
Gazprom PAO142.88+0.08+0.06%
NK Rosneft319.85+0.17+0.05%
Sberbank Rossii238.63+0.09+0.04%
Vienna Insurance AG727.75+8.50+1.18%
O2 C.R274.25-1.00-0.36%
Erste Group Bank AG1,002.75-9.25-0.91%