Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo2.137-0.025-1.16%
Telecom Italia0.7558-0.0142-1.84%
Generali14.57-0.05-0.34%
UniCredit12.345-0.215-1.71%
Fiat Chrysler Auto10.795-0.015-0.14%
ENI14.36-0.22-1.51%
Royal Dutch Shell A24.773-0.047-0.19%
Philips28.087+0.022+0.08%
Heineken77.560-0.276-0.35%
BBVA6.205-0.025-0.40%
Inditex30.887-0.128-0.41%
Repsol13.770-0.020-0.15%
Iberdrola6.126+0.017+0.28%
Telefonica9.421+0.038+0.40%
Santander5.184-0.016-0.31%
OTP Bank9,341.0-55.0-0.59%
MOL21,037.5-122.5-0.58%
Magyar Telekom523.5+2.5+0.48%
PKO Bank Polski35.22+0.19+0.54%
ORLEN SA95.55-0.26-0.27%
Gazprom137.29-0.97-0.70%
Rosneft351.60-2.05-0.58%
Sberbank167.40+0.34+0.20%
Vienna Insurance AG627.505-6.600-1.04%
O2 C.R275.20+1.00+0.36%
Erste Group Bank AG786.75-9.10-1.14%