Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo2.538-0.008-0.31%
Telecom Italia0.8340-0.0055-0.66%
Generali14.59+0.19+1.32%
UniCredit14.390-0.100-0.69%
Fiat Chrysler Auto10.050+0.040+0.40%
ENI14.99-0.04-0.27%
Royal Dutch Shell A24.160-0.250-1.02%
Philips29.500-0.085-0.29%
Heineken78.300-0.670-0.85%
BBVA7.189-0.020-0.28%
Inditex32.350-0.155-0.48%
Repsol14.370-0.185-1.27%
Iberdrola6.485-0.015-0.23%
Telefonica10.445-0.070-0.67%
Santander5.715-0.009-0.16%
OTP Bank8,275.0-25.0-0.30%
MOL20,430.0-175.0-0.85%
Magyar Telekom489.0+3.0+0.62%
PKO Bank Polski33.18+0.59+1.81%
ORLEN SA105.41+0.30+0.29%
Gazprom130.05-0.70-0.54%
Rosneft315.98-2.25-0.71%
Sberbank164.77+0.79+0.48%
Vienna Insurance AG613.80-11.91-1.90%
O2 C.R281.55+1.15+0.41%
Erste Group Bank AG825.40+14.60+1.80%