Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo2.449+0.033+1.37%
Telecom Italia0.56860.00000.00%
Generali15.32+0.17+1.12%
UniCredit14.082+0.032+0.23%
Fiat15.550-0.044-0.28%
ENI16.31-0.03-0.17%
Royal Dutch Shell A28.615+0.270+0.95%
Philips39.100-0.200-0.51%
Heineken82.260+0.860+1.06%
BBVA5.636-0.042-0.74%
Inditex27.250+0.480+1.79%
Repsol16.480-0.405-2.40%
Iberdrola6.478+0.044+0.68%
Telefonica6.851-0.008-0.12%
Santander4.572+0.019+0.42%
PKO Bank Polski41.88-0.22-0.52%
ORLEN SA99.05+2.03+2.09%
Gazprom PAO157.85+3.07+1.98%
NK Rosneft436.88-3.90-0.88%
Sberbank Rossii192.79+0.82+0.43%
Vienna Insurance AG627.75+0.75+0.12%
O2 C.R261.50+1.25+0.48%
Erste Group Bank AG941.20-32.00-3.29%