Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo2.463-0.017-0.67%
Telecom Italia0.6050-0.0034-0.56%
Generali14.67+0.01+0.07%
UniCredit14.170-0.216-1.50%
Fiat16.580-0.054-0.32%
ENI16.14-0.00-0.01%
Royal Dutch Shell A29.475+0.035+0.12%
Philips37.460+0.160+0.43%
Heineken91.820+1.260+1.39%
BBVA6.004+0.069+1.16%
Inditex29.330-0.050-0.17%
Repsol16.750-0.070-0.42%
Iberdrola6.708+0.032+0.48%
Telefonica7.462+0.016+0.21%
Santander4.647+0.037+0.81%
PKO Bank Polski36.97-0.32-0.86%
ORLEN SA83.92-0.02-0.02%
Gazprom PAO137.71-7.90-5.43%
NK Rosneft399.58-0.67-0.17%
Sberbank Rossii216.17-6.88-3.08%
Vienna Insurance AG613.75+8.00+1.32%
O2 C.R263.750.000.00%
Erste Group Bank AG890.70-5.00-0.56%