Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo2.799+0.019+0.68%
Telecom Italia0.7380+0.0056+0.76%
Generali15.26-0.05-0.33%
UniCredit16.686+0.396+2.43%
Fiat19.350+0.316+1.66%
ENI16.10+0.08+0.49%
Royal Dutch Shell A31.220-0.130-0.41%
Philips36.600-0.135-0.37%
Heineken85.760-0.080-0.09%
BBVA6.615+0.107+1.64%
Inditex27.300-0.280-1.02%
Repsol17.160+0.020+0.12%
Iberdrola6.550+0.012+0.18%
Telefonica7.951+0.058+0.73%
Santander5.258+0.089+1.72%
PKO Bank Polski41.17-0.23-0.56%
ORLEN SA83.72-2.20-2.56%
Gazprom PAO146.70-0.05-0.03%
NK Rosneft385.68-2.05-0.53%
Sberbank Rossii226.35+0.24+0.11%
Vienna Insurance AG678.00-1.50-0.22%
O2 C.R284.25+1.50+0.53%
Erste Group Bank AG972.90-3.40-0.35%