Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo1.910-0.044-2.25%
Telecom Italia0.5158-0.0006-0.12%
Generali14.31+0.06+0.42%
UniCredit10.768-0.226-2.06%
Fiat14.370-0.014-0.10%
ENI14.90-0.08-0.53%
Royal Dutch Shell A27.065-0.005-0.02%
Philips32.825-0.205-0.62%
Heineken79.440-0.420-0.53%
BBVA4.920-0.057-1.15%
Inditex25.590-0.120-0.47%
Repsol15.626-0.069-0.44%
Iberdrola6.663-0.051-0.76%
Telefonica7.448-0.052-0.69%
Santander4.205-0.026-0.61%
OTP Bank11,370.0-20.0-0.18%
MOL3,090.0-18.0-0.58%
Magyar Telekom429.0-7.5-1.72%
PKO Bank Polski37.89-2.43-6.03%
ORLEN SA96.97-0.65-0.67%
Gazprom PAO151.89-2.37-1.54%
NK Rosneft425.00+2.12+0.50%
Sberbank Rossii199.27-1.42-0.71%
Vienna Insurance AG622.00-10.50-1.66%
O2 C.R224.75-3.50-1.53%
Erste Group Bank AG930.90+3.20+0.34%