Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo2.868+0.018+0.63%
Telecom Italia0.7685+0.0070+0.92%
Generali15.50+0.18+1.17%
UniCredit17.220+0.480+2.87%
Fiat14.230+0.240+1.72%
ENI13.85+0.08+0.58%
Royal Dutch Shell A25.935+0.135+0.52%
Philips35.405+0.520+1.49%
Heineken86.220-0.060-0.07%
BBVA7.318+0.098+1.36%
Inditex30.990+0.095+0.31%
Repsol15.290+0.005+0.03%
Iberdrola6.700+0.016+0.24%
Telefonica8.864+0.038+0.43%
Santander5.600+0.029+0.52%
OTP Bank10,660.0+20.0+0.19%
MOL3,195.0-4.0-0.13%
Magyar Telekom471.0-1.0-0.21%
PKO Bank Polski37.18-0.32-0.85%
ORLEN SA120.70-0.71-0.58%
Gazprom PAO126.79+1.51+1.21%
NK Rosneft322.03+1.25+0.39%
Sberbank Rossii192.94+0.41+0.21%
Vienna Insurance AG645.20+0.70+0.11%
O2 C.R263.70+6.05+2.35%
Erste Group Bank AG972.70+12.90+1.34%