Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Intesa Sanpaolo2.014-0.017-0.81%
Telecom Italia0.5264+0.0106+2.06%
Generali15.26+0.03+0.20%
UniCredit10.586-0.062-0.58%
Fiat14.540-0.068-0.47%
ENI14.22-0.06-0.43%
Royal Dutch Shell A26.190-0.125-0.48%
Philips31.050-0.120-0.38%
Heineken75.500+0.380+0.51%
BBVA5.037-0.073-1.43%
Inditex23.360+0.280+1.21%
Repsol14.755+0.105+0.72%
Iberdrola6.950+0.032+0.46%
Telefonica7.567-0.051-0.67%
Santander4.257-0.049-1.13%
OTP Bank11,900.0+210.0+1.80%
MOL3,280.0+80.0+2.50%
Magyar Telekom458.0-7.0-1.51%
PKO Bank Polski39.80-0.05-0.13%
ORLEN SA110.25-1.75-1.56%
Gazprom PAO153.91+0.00+0.00%
NK Rosneft410.800.000.00%
Sberbank Rossii199.27+0.00+0.00%
Vienna Insurance AG545.25+1.00+0.18%
O2 C.R245.25+3.25+1.34%
Erste Group Bank AG768.10-4.60-0.60%