Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale25.525-1.050-3.95%
Orange14.410-0.135-0.93%
BNP Paribas41.62-1.42-3.29%
Vinci84.840-1.240-1.44%
Airbus Group114.60-3.96-3.34%
AXA22.330-0.275-1.22%
Air France KLM9.946-0.394-3.81%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.0000.00%
L'Oreal234.70-2.60-1.10%
Peugeot21.750-0.450-2.03%
Carrefour16.900-0.105-0.62%
Michelin102.95-1.50-1.44%
Sanofi78.31-1.43-1.79%
Total49.430-1.050-2.08%