Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale28.350-1.860-6.16%
Orange13.445+0.045+0.34%
BNP Paribas41.42-1.66-3.85%
Vinci74.380+0.560+0.76%
Airbus Group91.76-0.78-0.84%
AXA20.100+0.050+0.25%
Air France KLM9.372+0.182+1.98%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.0000.00%
L'Oreal196.75+1.50+0.77%
Peugeot21.090-0.230-1.08%
Carrefour16.0200.0000.00%
Michelin89.44+0.72+0.81%
Sanofi73.71-0.60-0.81%
Total46.915-0.135-0.29%