Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale45.700+0.185+0.41%
Orange14.865-0.105-0.70%
BNP Paribas59.76+0.07+0.12%
Vinci65.180+0.020+0.03%
Airbus Group65.48+0.64+0.99%
AXA23.260+0.110+0.48%
Air France KLM4.984+0.008+0.16%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.0000.00%
L’Oreal170.50+0.95+0.56%
Peugeot16.965+0.075+0.44%
Carrefour23.115+0.175+0.76%
Michelin103.15-0.45-0.43%
Sanofi75.77-0.73-0.95%
Total47.615-0.640-1.33%