Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale21.425-0.140-0.65%
Orange13.880-0.035-0.25%
BNP Paribas40.46-0.30-0.74%
Vinci92.060+0.360+0.39%
Airbus Group125.18+1.92+1.56%
AXA23.120-0.180-0.77%
Air France KLM7.592-0.088-1.15%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.0000.00%
L'Oreal254.10-1.30-0.51%
Peugeot21.100-0.290-1.36%
Carrefour16.440-0.595-3.49%
Michelin110.25-3.05-2.69%
Sanofi77.05-0.07-0.09%
Total48.945-0.055-0.11%