Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale46.360-0.100-0.22%
Orange14.475+0.010+0.07%
BNP Paribas67.53+0.07+0.10%
Vinci84.580-0.620-0.73%
Airbus Group90.00-0.40-0.44%
AXA26.795-0.065-0.24%
Air France KLM12.765-0.565-4.24%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.0000.00%
L'Oreal184.45+0.40+0.22%
Peugeot17.855-0.165-0.92%
Carrefour17.905+0.115+0.65%
Michelin128.00-0.85-0.66%
Sanofi73.20-0.47-0.64%
Total48.575-0.035-0.07%