Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale48.620+0.645+1.34%
Orange13.6500.0000.00%
BNP Paribas68.05+0.73+1.08%
Vinci81.080+0.180+0.22%
Airbus Group80.720.000.00%
AXA25.475+0.160+0.63%
Air France KLM12.980+0.100+0.78%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.0000.00%
L'Oreal185.55-1.35-0.72%
Peugeot20.205+0.030+0.15%
Carrefour17.870+0.160+0.90%
Michelin121.10+1.15+0.96%
Sanofi83.81-0.45-0.53%
Total45.960+0.115+0.25%