Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale47.315-0.160-0.34%
Orange14.650-0.150-1.01%
BNP Paribas60.46-0.64-1.05%
Vinci74.360+0.630+0.85%
Airbus Group70.02+0.17+0.24%
AXA23.550-0.090-0.38%
Air France KLM7.507-0.008-0.11%
Alcatel Lucent Teletas A3.5000.0000.00%
L’Oreal177.85-0.65-0.36%
Peugeot18.420-0.120-0.65%
Carrefour21.710+0.100+0.46%
Michelin111.85+1.15+1.04%
Sanofi82.87-0.43-0.52%
Total46.210-0.290-0.62%