Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale32.870-0.365-1.10%
Orange14.502-0.123-0.84%
BNP Paribas44.99-0.50-1.10%
Vinci76.350-1.030-1.33%
Airbus Group92.46-1.40-1.49%
AXA21.547-0.273-1.25%
Air France KLM9.662-0.324-3.24%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.0000.00%
L'Oreal205.95-1.45-0.70%
Peugeot19.858+0.113+0.57%
Carrefour17.357-0.148-0.85%
Michelin89.78+0.08+0.09%
Sanofi78.81+0.58+0.74%
Total49.800-0.310-0.62%