Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale46.795+0.710+1.54%
Orange14.467+0.097+0.68%
BNP Paribas62.18+0.68+1.11%
Vinci79.280+0.310+0.39%
Airbus Group76.30+0.60+0.79%
AXA24.240+0.320+1.34%
Air France KLM11.560+0.445+4.00%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.0000.00%
L’Oreal195.32+7.22+3.84%
Peugeot18.380+0.215+1.18%
Carrefour22.302+0.292+1.33%
Michelin120.97+1.82+1.53%
Sanofi88.89+1.02+1.16%
Total44.275+0.165+0.37%