Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale50.650+0.050+0.10%
Orange14.498-0.227-1.54%
BNP Paribas65.36-0.44-0.67%
Vinci77.615+0.405+0.52%
Airbus Group74.33+0.24+0.32%
AXA24.410-0.330-1.33%
Air France KLM7.820-0.080-1.01%
Alcatel Lucent Teletas A3.5000.0000.00%
L’Oreal185.62+0.27+0.15%
Peugeot18.815-0.190-1.00%
Carrefour21.370-0.115-0.54%
Michelin118.42-0.38-0.32%
Sanofi85.38-0.27-0.32%
Total47.600-0.245-0.51%