Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale36.485+0.160+0.44%
Orange14.160-0.040-0.28%
BNP Paribas52.07-0.07-0.13%
Vinci85.500-0.740-0.86%
Airbus Group107.20-0.46-0.43%
AXA20.950+0.110+0.53%
Air France KLM7.402+0.104+1.43%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.0000.00%
L'Oreal210.10-0.60-0.28%
Peugeot21.210+0.240+1.14%
Carrefour13.320-0.120-0.89%
Michelin108.15+1.00+0.93%
Sanofi72.51+0.67+0.93%
Total52.900+0.150+0.28%