Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale48.020+0.195+0.41%
Orange14.225-0.020-0.14%
BNP Paribas65.99-0.21-0.32%
Vinci76.570-0.600-0.78%
Airbus Group71.50-0.69-0.96%
AXA24.780-0.025-0.10%
Air France KLM12.650-0.205-1.59%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.0000.00%
L’Oreal175.40-0.90-0.51%
Peugeot18.065-0.200-1.09%
Carrefour20.385-0.175-0.85%
Michelin114.60-2.20-1.88%
Sanofi82.26-0.50-0.60%
Total42.650-0.110-0.26%