Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale41.720+0.320+0.77%
Orange14.875+0.580+4.06%
BNP Paribas62.70+1.07+1.74%
Vinci87.260+0.340+0.39%
Airbus Group100.66-0.16-0.16%
AXA22.950-0.010-0.04%
Air France KLM7.330+0.154+2.15%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.0000.00%
L'Oreal205.30-0.50-0.24%
Peugeot20.950+0.090+0.43%
Carrefour16.570+0.065+0.39%
Michelin116.80+0.45+0.39%
Sanofi66.37+0.19+0.29%
Total54.120-0.380-0.70%