Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale37.850-0.015-0.04%
Orange13.765+0.130+0.95%
BNP Paribas54.53+0.22+0.41%
Vinci83.000+1.140+1.39%
Airbus Group106.80+0.34+0.32%
AXA23.345+0.330+1.43%
Air France KLM8.960+0.030+0.34%
Alcatel Lucent3.5000.0000.00%
L'Oreal206.10+3.70+1.83%
Peugeot24.570-0.470-1.88%
Carrefour16.590-0.090-0.54%
Michelin107.40+0.70+0.66%
Sanofi74.50-0.17-0.23%
Total54.900+0.160+0.29%