Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Societe Generale41.565-0.225-0.54%
Orange14.562+0.107+0.74%
BNP Paribas55.64-0.15-0.27%
Vinci68.275-0.035-0.05%
Airbus Group67.12-0.12-0.18%
AXA22.810+0.315+1.40%
Air France KLM6.555-0.075-1.13%
Alcatel Lucent Teletas A3.50000%
L’Oreal174.97+1.52+0.88%
Peugeot18.310-0.095-0.52%
Carrefour22.440+0.135+0.61%
Michelin107.62+0.67+0.63%
Sanofi79.95-0.58-0.72%
Total48.380-0.020-0.04%