Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Alpha Bank1.7181.7181.7361.6900.0000.00%
Jumbo17.48017.35017.48517.155+0.130+0.75%
Hellenic Petroleum8.42508.38008.47508.2750+0.0450+0.54%
Mytilineos9.66009.70009.75759.6575-0.0400-0.41%
OPAP SA9.7239.5409.7259.557+0.183+1.92%
Titan Cement20.32020.32020.32020.320+0.000+0.00%
Hellenic Telec13.4013.2813.4613.16+0.12+0.90%
Motor Oil20.8521.0420.9820.75-0.19-0.90%
National Bank of Greece2.7492.7562.7682.706-0.007-0.25%
Public Power2.993.073.062.98-0.08-2.61%
Coca Cola HBC AG28.640028.770029.160028.6000-0.1300-0.45%
Grivalia Properties11.030011.030011.030011.03000.00000.00%
Ellaktor1.78201.78801.80501.7770-0.0060-0.34%