Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Alpha Bank1.6401.6401.6701.625+0.021+1.30%
Jumbo17.80017.80017.89017.200-0.150-0.84%
Hellenic Petroleum8.93008.93009.05008.8300-0.0200-0.22%
Mytilineos11.260011.260011.300011.0200-0.0100-0.09%
OPAP SA9.9309.9309.9809.805+0.085+0.86%
Titan Cement19.40019.40019.48019.090+0.000+0.00%
Hellenic Telec12.4012.4012.5412.27-0.09-0.72%
Motor Oil22.3022.3022.8422.10-0.52-2.28%
National Bank of Greece2.3602.3602.4162.3500.0000.00%
Public Power2.222.222.302.21-0.03-1.33%
Coca Cola HBC AG30.440030.440030.900030.0000-0.2000-0.65%
Grivalia Properties11.030011.030011.030011.03000.00000.00%
Ellaktor2.04002.04002.10002.0400-0.0500-2.39%