Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
Alpha Bank1.2291.2291.2421.195+0.032+2.67%
Jumbo14.68014.68014.98514.375+0.330+2.30%
Hellenic Petroleum7.65007.65007.82007.6100+0.0400+0.53%
Mytilineos8.96008.96008.98008.7500+0.2100+2.40%
OPAP SA8.4008.4008.5258.390+0.005+0.06%
Titan Cement17.26017.26017.34016.860+0.400+2.37%
Hellenic Telec11.4511.4511.4911.32+0.08+0.70%
Motor Oil20.0420.0420.1819.80+0.28+1.42%
National Bank of Greece2.0322.0322.0642.013+0.038+1.93%
Public Power1.371.371.381.33+0.04+3.24%
Coca Cola HBC AG31.510031.510031.780030.9300+0.7200+2.34%
Grivalia Properties11.030011.030011.030011.03000.00000.00%
Ellaktor1.52001.52001.52401.5000+0.0120+0.80%